Перейти к содержимому
Место
Имя
Фамилия
Город
Дисциплина
1
2
3
4
5
Average
Best
Worst
1
Амир
Мурзакаримов
Семей
Megaminx
0:58,92
1:20,23
1:01,09
0:57,27
0:56,68
0:59,09
0:56,68
1:20,23
2
Даниял
Сулеймен
Павлодар
Megaminx
1:02,39
1:04,72
1:00,72
1:14,45
0:53,74
1:02,61
0:53,74
1:14,45
3
Алихан
Умаров
Семей
Megaminx
1:10,68
1:10,00
1:05,83
0:58,89
1:07,53
1:07,79
0:58,89
1:10,68
4
Еркин
Асылбек
Алматы
Megaminx
1:17,82
1:07,74
1:12,97
1:17,37
1:04,56
1:12,69
1:04,56
1:17,82
5
Бауыржан
Жандосулы
Атырау
Megaminx
1:29,95
1:24,65
1:32,02
1:27,22
1:34,89
1:29,73
1:24,65
1:34,89
6
Диас
Мурзалин
Актобе
Megaminx
1:19,88
1:34,89
1:26,93
1:35,23
DNS
1:32,35
1:19,88
DNF
7
Павел
Расчетов
Семей
Megaminx
1:40,69
1:40,70
1:24,99
1:42,98
1:37,93
1:39,77
1:24,99
1:42,98
8
Алихан
Кусаинов
Павлодар
Megaminx
2:24,28
1:40,15
1:48,71
1:49,42
1:41,12
1:46,42
1:40,15
2:24,28
9
Ернур
Ерсайынов
Актобе
Megaminx
1:35,12
1:52,01
2:19,88
1:48,62
1:43,53
1:48,05
1:35,12
2:19,88
10
Алан
Ан
Актобе
Megaminx
2:05,66
2:22,60
2:10,40
2:16,71
DNF
2:16,57
2:05,66
DNF
11
Шынгыс
Шарападин
Нур-Султан
Megaminx
2:34,96
2:28,82
2:25,20
2:03,52
2:32,79
2:28,94
2:03,52
2:34,96
12
Аскар
Шахман
Нур-Султан
Megaminx
2:25,78
2:41,74
2:18,45
2:43,09
DNF
2:36,87
2:18,45
DNF
13
Вячеслав
Моторин
Павлодар
Megaminx
3:06,69
3:08,49
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
3:06,69
DNF
14
Батырхан
Халел
Семей
Megaminx
2:40,12
2:50,96
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
2:40,12
DNF
15
Нурасыл
Курмангали
Нур-Султан
Megaminx
2:56,54
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
2:56,54
DNF
1
Бахытжан
Шарипбай
Алматы
Skewb
0:03,91
0:02,53
0:04,21
0:06,49
0:05,02
0:04,38
0:02,53
0:06,49
2
Арнур
Олжакан
Семей
Skewb
0:04,88
0:05,57
0:04,51
0:05,68
0:05,06
0:05,17
0:04,51
0:05,68
3
Ярослав
Усманов
Алматы
Skewb
0:04,76
0:05,23
0:05,76
0:06,90
0:06,44
0:05,81
0:04,76
0:06,90
4
Азиз
Олжагали
Атырау
Skewb
0:07,29
0:06,04
0:03,96
0:07,94
0:04,39
0:05,91
0:03,96
0:07,94
5
Рамиль
Сафиулин
Экибастуз
Skewb
0:06,32
0:07,58
0:05,64
0:06,00
0:04,92
0:05,99
0:04,92
0:07,58
6
Даниял
Сулеймен
Павлодар
Skewb
0:04,81
0:07,23
0:04,57
0:06,15
0:07,60
0:06,06
0:04,57
0:07,60
7
Аскар
Шахман
Нур-Султан
Skewb
0:05,87
0:06,46
0:15,27
0:07,18
0:05,88
0:06,51
0:05,87
0:15,27
8
Асет
Агабеков
Алматы
Skewb
0:06,31
0:03,51
0:06,62
0:06,92
0:06,79
0:06,57
0:03,51
0:06,92
9
Ернур
Ерсайынов
Актобе
Skewb
0:07,07
0:06,02
0:05,71
0:06,68
0:07,97
0:06,59
0:05,71
0:07,97
10
Еркин
Асылбек
Алматы
Skewb
0:04,43
0:12,39
0:07,97
0:07,23
0:04,79
0:06,66
0:04,43
0:12,39
11
Думан
Талгатулы
Алматы
Skewb
0:05,80
0:03,14
0:07,12
0:07,07
0:08,22
0:06,66
0:03,14
0:08,22
12
Арал
Аскаров
Актобе
Skewb
0:08,10
0:05,44
0:05,58
0:10,47
0:06,60
0:06,76
0:05,44
0:10,47
13
Бауыржан
Жандосулы
Атырау
Skewb
0:08,70
0:09,65
0:03,51
0:11,25
0:05,07
0:07,81
0:03,51
0:11,25
14
Нуржанбек
Зинулла
Актобе
Skewb
0:08,27
0:06,46
0:08,05
0:08,72
0:09,00
0:08,35
0:06,46
0:09,00
15
Дамир
Хамитов
Атырау
Skewb
0:08,45
0:11,10
0:02,87
0:10,39
0:07,72
0:08,85
0:02,87
0:11,10
16
Али
Магазбеков
Семей
Skewb
0:08,37
0:09,25
0:08,81
0:09,92
0:10,62
0:09,33
0:08,37
0:10,62
17
Асылхан
Мейрханов
Алматы
Skewb
0:10,72
0:09,09
0:13,89
0:08,47
0:07,53
0:09,43
0:07,53
0:13,89
18
Шынгыс
Шарападин
Нур-Султан
Skewb
0:06,18
0:09,50
0:11,67
0:07,20
DNF
0:09,46
0:06,18
DNF
19
Дамир
Жанатаев
Алматы
Skewb
0:06,85
0:25,30
0:12,14
0:09,24
0:07,15
0:09,51
0:06,85
0:25,30
20
Улпан
Ахиятова
Алматы
Skewb
0:07,72
0:11,63
0:09,76
0:05,89
0:13,80
0:09,70
0:05,89
0:13,80
21
Рахат
Муратбеков
Нур-Султан
Skewb
0:09,39
0:15,00
0:12,03
0:07,66
0:10,45
0:10,62
0:07,66
0:15,00
22
Владислав
Андрейчик
Алматы
Skewb
0:10,01
0:10,94
0:11,78
0:07,30
0:16,46
0:10,91
0:07,30
0:16,46
23
Батырхан
Халел
Семей
Skewb
0:11,24
0:11,41
0:11,39
0:07,57
0:17,29
0:11,35
0:07,57
0:17,29
24
Хамза
Саид
Караганда
Skewb
0:12,00
0:09,20
0:13,04
DNF
0:07,47
0:11,41
0:07,47
DNF
25
Диас
Крыкбаев
Семей
Skewb
0:10,37
0:12,99
0:24,46
0:11,45
0:06,66
0:11,60
0:06,66
0:24,46
26
Павел
Расчетов
Семей
Skewb
0:11,40
0:17,17
0:10,80
0:11,65
0:14,75
0:12,60
0:10,80
0:17,17
27
Таир
Жансултанов
Алматы
Skewb
0:08,68
0:12,46
0:05,53
0:18,23
DNF
0:13,12
0:05,53
DNF
28
Никита
Норох
Караганда
Skewb
0:05,11
0:19,20
0:18,14
0:11,70
0:10,11
0:13,32
0:05,11
0:19,20
29
Дамир
Мартаев
Осакаровка
Skewb
0:14,89
0:10,90
0:19,34
0:07,78
0:15,63
0:13,81
0:07,78
0:19,34
30
Асар
Толеу
Костанай
Skewb
0:06,54
0:29,40
0:24,31
0:07,33
0:10,13
0:13,92
0:06,54
0:29,40
31
Ерзада
Нурланулы
Караганда
Skewb
0:12,60
0:13,04
0:17,28
0:15,04
0:13,93
0:14,00
0:12,60
0:17,28
32
Марк
Ким
Костанай
Skewb
0:07,73
0:13,24
0:13,80
0:16,79
0:16,50
0:14,51
0:07,73
0:16,79
33
Али
Ахат
Нур-Султан
Skewb
0:09,68
0:14,27
0:16,60
0:19,21
0:12,97
0:14,61
0:09,68
0:19,21
34
Мансур
Сериков
Усть-Каменогорск
Skewb
0:11,55
0:19,49
0:13,94
0:16,60
0:13,97
0:14,84
0:11,55
0:19,49
35
Нурсалыл
Курмангали
Нур-Султан
Skewb
0:19,01
0:14,77
0:18,37
0:09,95
0:12,50
0:15,21
0:09,95
0:19,01
36
Даулет
Имаш
Атырау
Skewb
0:15,72
0:18,42
0:12,05
0:09,67
0:24,36
0:15,40
0:09,67
0:24,36
37
Вячеслав
Моторин
Павлодар
Skewb
0:13,87
0:14,86
0:12,76
0:20,61
0:19,18
0:15,97
0:12,76
0:20,61
38
Артур
Юлдашов
Алматы
Skewb
0:07,05
0:19,48
0:10,18
DNF
0:19,81
0:16,49
0:07,05
DNF
39
Нурасыл
Куатов
Усть-Каменогорск
Skewb
0:17,61
0:18,32
0:29,55
0:17,49
0:22,31
0:19,41
0:17,49
0:29,55
40
Данил
Зимин
Осакаровка
Skewb
0:19,55
0:19,44
0:19,70
0:19,64
0:19,41
0:19,54
0:19,41
0:19,70
41
Султан
Атантаев
Семей
Skewb
0:24,61
0:22,81
0:21,06
0:26,51
0:20,96
0:22,83
0:20,96
0:26,51
42
Алдияр
Аманжолов
Осакаровка
Skewb
0:40,88
0:20,36
0:28,26
0:23,21
0:14,60
0:23,94
0:14,60
0:40,88
43
Даниал
Тканов
Осакаровка
Skewb
0:29,81
0:42,27
0:21,52
0:13,96
0:29,33
0:26,89
0:13,96
0:42,27
44
Даулет
Калыков
Талгар
skewb
0:23,08
0:19,61
0:24,23
0:16,93
0:27,59
0:22,92
0:19,61
0:23,08
45
Улпан
Ахиятова
Талгар
skewb
0:14,13
0:13,57
0:05,75
0:12,15
0:12,77
0:13,28
0:12,77
0:05,75
46
Марлен
Алибеков
Осакаровка
Skewb
DNF
0:28,04
0:17,88
DNF
0:23,40
DNF
0:17,88
DNF
47
Диас
Мурзалин
Актобе
Skewb
0:05,99
0:06,78
0:06,97
DNF
DNF
DNF
0:05,99
DNF
48
Акимжан
Сагатжан
Талгар
skewb
0:19,60
0:23,19
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
0:19,60
DNF
1
Дамир
Жанатев
Алматы
Pyraminx
0:03,41
0:05,41
0:04,67
0:05,36
0:04,08
0:04,70
0:03,41
0:05,41
2
Бахытжан
Шарипбай
Алматы
Pyraminx
DNF
0:05,72
0:04,67
0:04,30
0:02,92
0:04,90
0:02,92
DNF
3
Бауыржан
Жандосулы
Атырау
Pyraminx
0:06,28
0:07,12
0:07,17
0:04,27
0:05,44
0:06,28
0:04,27
0:07,17
4
Бекжан
Жомартулы
Семей
Pyraminx
DNF
0:06,91
0:04,54
0:04,42
0:03,82
0:05,29
0:03,82
DNF
5
Диас
Мурзалин
Актобе
Pyraminx
0:06,38
0:05,35
0:04,21
DNF
0:04,30
0:05,34
0:04,21
DNF
6
Азиз
Олжагали
Атырау
Pyraminx
0:04,87
0:14,58
0:07,62
0:03,96
0:08,50
0:07,00
0:03,96
0:14,58
7
Жалгас
Сыйк
Атырау
Pyraminx
0:11,39
0:07,81
0:08,18
0:04,01
0:05,32
0:07,10
0:04,01
0:11,39
8
Владсилав
Андрейчик
Алматы
Pyraminx
0:03,99
0:06,06
0:07,21
0:05,55
0:05,89
0:05,83
0:03,99
0:07,21
9
Еркин
Асылбек
Алматы
Pyraminx
0:06,37
0:07,14
0:05,46
0:04,65
0:09,80
0:06,32
0:04,65
0:09,80
10
Артур
Юлдашов
Алматы
Pyraminx
0:06,04
0:07,23
0:06,09
0:08,20
0:03,16
0:06,45
0:03,16
0:08,20
11
Арнур
Олжакан
Семей
Pyraminx
0:06,77
0:07,69
0:05,65
0:05,61
0:09,48
0:06,70
0:05,61
0:09,48
12
Дмитрий
Шулаев
Караганда
Pyraminx
0:04,29
0:06,85
0:07,48
0:07,32
0:06,21
0:06,79
0:04,29
0:07,48
13
Даниял
Сулеймен
Павлодар
Pyraminx
0:07,14
0:07,00
0:06,11
0:06,81
0:07,41
0:06,98
0:06,11
0:07,41
14
Ярослав
Усманов
Алматы
Pyraminx
0:08,99
0:05,60
0:06,35
0:06,56
0:08,16
0:07,02
0:05,60
0:08,99
15
Ернур
Ерсайынов
Актобе
Pyraminx
0:06,99
0:06,83
DNF
0:06,26
0:07,53
0:07,12
0:06,26
DNF
16
Ерзада
Нурланулы
Караганда
Pyraminx
0:07,24
0:06,68
0:07,24
0:07,79
0:07,25
0:07,24
0:06,68
0:07,79
17
Али
Магазбеков
Семей
Pyraminx
0:07,68
0:06,94
0:07,89
0:05,86
0:10,09
0:07,50
0:05,86
0:10,09
18
Алан
Ан
Актобе
Pyraminx
0:11,10
0:06,48
0:06,14
0:08,99
0:08,27
0:07,91
0:06,14
0:11,10
19
Батырхан
Халел
Семей
Pyraminx
0:10,34
0:07,82
0:07,17
0:09,00
0:07,40
0:08,07
0:07,17
0:10,34
20
Даулет
Имаш
Атырау
Pyraminx
0:10,45
0:12,86
0:14,39
0:08,55
0:07,58
0:10,62
0:07,58
0:14,39
21
Нурдаулет
Болатулы
Семей
Pyraminx
0:06,80
DNF
0:07,97
0:08,56
0:10,59
0:09,04
0:06,80
DNF
22
Думан
Талгатулы
Алматы
Pyraminx
0:09,72
0:08,29
0:07,92
0:09,53
0:10,01
0:09,18
0:07,92
0:10,01
23
Алихан
Кусаинов
Павлодар
Pyraminx
0:11,44
0:05,18
0:10,74
0:09,61
0:07,46
0:09,27
0:05,18
0:11,44
24
Асет
Агабеков
Алматы
Pyraminx
0:07,62
0:10,56
0:06,97
0:09,74
0:11,35
0:09,31
0:06,97
0:11,35
25
Асар
Толеу
Костанай
Pyraminx
0:09,99
0:08,56
0:14,95
0:09,61
0:07,11
0:09,39
0:07,11
0:14,95
26
Нурсалыл
Курмангали
Нур-Султан
Pyraminx
0:08,48
0:09,70
0:14,95
0:07,59
0:10,28
0:09,49
0:07,59
0:14,95
27
Улпан
Ахиятова
Алматы
Pyraminx
0:11,35
0:10,37
0:14,49
0:06,90
0:04,80
0:09,54
0:04,80
0:14,49
28
Марк
Ким
Костанай
Pyraminx
0:09,47
0:06,90
0:09,80
0:10,25
0:09,39
0:09,55
0:06,90
0:10,25
29
Аскар
Шахман
Нур-Султан
Pyraminx
0:11,02
0:07,91
0:08,32
0:13,67
0:10,59
0:09,98
0:07,91
0:13,67
30
Шынгыс
Шарападин
Нур-Султан
Pyraminx
0:08,31
0:12,50
0:08,59
0:11,44
0:10,35
0:10,13
0:08,31
0:12,50
31
Павел
Расчетов
Семей
Pyraminx
0:11,00
0:19,99
0:04,63
0:06,33
0:13,10
0:10,14
0:04,63
0:19,99
32
Рахат
Муратбеков
Нур-Султан
Pyraminx
0:10,69
DNF
0:10,37
0:09,59
0:06,91
0:10,22
0:06,91
DNF
33
Диас
Айбассов
Нур-Султан
Pyraminx
0:07,69
0:16,60
0:05,94
0:07,88
DNF
0:10,72
0:05,94
DNF
34
Ердос
Толеугазыев
Семей
Pyraminx
0:08,61
0:13,68
0:12,44
0:10,36
0:09,62
0:10,81
0:08,61
0:13,68
35
Таир
Жансултанов
Алматы
Pyraminx
0:08,79
0:11,49
0:09,35
0:13,13
0:13,24
0:11,32
0:08,79
0:13,24
36
Ерасыл
Болысбек
Костанай
Pyraminx
0:10,23
DNF
0:07,44
0:12,48
0:11,82
0:11,51
0:07,44
DNF
37
Даниал
Тканов
Осакаровка
Pyraminx
0:09,97
0:10,86
0:17,28
0:13,93
0:09,13
0:11,59
0:09,13
0:17,28
38
Никита
Норох
Караганда
Pyraminx
0:12,36
0:09,68
DNF
0:10,12
0:12,49
0:11,66
0:09,68
DNF
39
Алишер
Кабардияди
Караганда
Pyraminx
0:07,61
0:18,60
0:12,36
0:09,09
0:13,55
0:11,67
0:07,61
0:18,60
40
Султан
Атантаев
Семей
Pyraminx
0:08,61
0:11,09
0:15,36
0:09,70
0:17,99
0:12,05
0:08,61
0:17,99
41
Дамир
Исаков
Нур-Султан
Pyraminx
0:12,33
0:13,29
DNF
0:08,96
0:11,37
0:12,33
0:08,96
DNF
42
Хамза
Саид
Караганда
Pyraminx
0:13,38
0:05,32
0:13,47
0:10,21
0:23,36
0:12,35
0:05,32
0:23,36
43
Арал
Аскаров
Актобе
Pyraminx
0:04,04
0:09,50
0:13,42
0:14,95
DNS
0:12,62
0:04,04
DNF
44
Жанторе
Ганиулы
Семей
Pyraminx
DNF
0:13,67
0:12,22
0:10,49
0:12,11
0:12,67
0:10,49
DNF
45
Данил
Зимин
Осакаровка
Pyraminx
0:17,03
0:06,86
0:29,18
0:13,28
0:08,46
0:12,92
0:06,86
0:29,18
46
Айтуар
Семейбек
Нур-Султан
Pyraminx
0:19,67
0:15,10
0:09,27
0:10,90
0:13,87
0:13,29
0:09,27
0:19,67
47
Нурсултан
Сериков
Семей
Pyraminx
0:16,65
0:10,79
0:12,05
0:12,94
DNF
0:13,88
0:10,79
DNF
48
Алихан
Умаров
Семей
Pyraminx
0:11,72
DNF
0:14,16
0:16,25
0:12,99
0:14,47
0:11,72
DNF
49
Искандер
Абдуллаев
Алматы
Pyraminx
0:10,20
0:13,41
0:24,43
0:18,62
0:14,47
0:15,50
0:10,20
0:24,43
50
Дамир
Мартаев
Осакаровка
Pyraminx
0:08,96
0:13,69
0:14,02
0:21,25
0:19,31
0:15,67
0:08,96
0:21,25
51
Марлен
Алибеков
Осакаровка
Pyraminx
0:15,69
0:06,54
0:15,08
0:17,73
0:19,02
0:16,17
0:06,54
0:19,02
52
Эльдар
Мартаев
Осакаровка
Pyraminx
0:24,10
0:12,62
0:13,26
0:22,58
0:15,03
0:16,96
0:12,62
0:24,10
53
Нурасыл
Куатов
Усть-Каменогорск
Pyraminx
0:18,32
0:20,50
0:19,01
0:14,65
0:11,60
0:17,33
0:11,60
0:20,50
54
Даниил
Теплыгин
Караганда
Pyraminx
0:11,88
0:16,52
0:22,35
0:15,68
0:21,46
0:17,89
0:11,88
0:22,35
55
Адиль
Косубаев
Семей
Pyraminx
0:23,17
0:22,65
0:15,60
0:18,66
0:16,25
0:19,19
0:15,60
0:23,17
56
Мансур
Курмашев
Экибастуз
Pyraminx
0:21,01
0:21,45
0:20,71
0:16,30
0:16,30
0:19,34
0:16,30
0:21,45
57
Андрей
Илюткин
Екатеринбург
Pyraminx
0:31,66
0:12,82
0:26,06
0:19,33
0:11,92
0:19,40
0:11,92
0:31,66
58
Байзак
Акжолтай
Нур-Султан
Pyraminx
0:26,34
0:21,16
0:19,38
0:14,76
DNF
0:22,29
0:14,76
DNF
59
Данияр
Мустапинов
Осакаровка
Pyraminx
0:26,12
DNF
0:22,62
0:19,75
0:19,25
0:22,83
0:19,25
DNF
60
Мансур
Сериков
Усть-Каменогорск
Pyraminx
0:17,82
0:29,49
0:23,84
0:13,95
0:29,60
0:23,72
0:13,95
0:29,60
61
Тимур
Жакиев
Семей
Pyraminx
0:21,27
0:31,04
0:18,96
0:45,89
0:16,42
0:23,76
0:16,42
0:45,89
62
Мадлен
Тканов
Осакаровка
Pyraminx
0:23,37
0:39,94
0:15,28
0:32,54
0:16,23
0:24,05
0:15,28
0:39,94
63
Виктор
Воскобойников
Экибастуз
Pyraminx
0:26,65
0:36,18
0:20,60
0:47,09
0:18,43
0:27,81
0:18,43
0:47,09
64
Вячеслав
Моторин
Павлодар
Pyraminx
0:33,38
0:29,94
0:25,60
0:31,06
0:15,95
0:28,87
0:15,95
0:33,38
65
Бесембаев
Эмир
Усть-Каменогорск
Pyraminx
0:18,07
0:27,62
DNF
0:37,86
0:32,61
0:32,70
0:18,07
DNF
66
Улпан
Ахиятова
Талгар
Pyraminx
0:11,75
0:10,13
0:06,47
0:07,33
0:13,84
0:09,74
0:06,47
0:13,84
67
Даулет
Калыков
Талгар
Pyraminx
0:13,85
DNF
0:16,30
0:09,55
0:11,66
0:13,94
0:09,55
DNF
68
Диас
Крыкбаев
Семей
Pyraminx
0:04,32
0:04,87
DNF
DNF
0:04,32
69
Роман
Пак
Алматы
Pyraminx
0:35,33
0:17,16
DNF
DNF
0:17,64
DNF
0:17,16
DNF
70
Бесембаев
Алихан
Усть-Каменогорск
Pyraminx
1:01,10
0:51,67
DNS
DNS
DNS
DNF
0:51,67
DNF
71
Алдияр
Аманжолов
Осакаровка
Pyraminx
DNF
0:07,02
0:12,08
DNF
0:07,15
DNF
0:07,02
DNF
72
Акимжан
Сагатжан
Талгар
Pyraminx
DNF
0:11,59
0:15,41
DNF
DNF
DNF
0:11,59
DNF
Навигация по записям
Комментарии:
Linux srv-plesk16.ps.kz 3.10.0-1160.102.1.el7.x86_64 #1 SMP Tue Oct 17 15:42:21 UTC 2023 x86_64
okokok/var/www/vhosts/megacube.kz/cubing.kz