Перейти к содержимому
Место
Имя
Фамилия
Город
Дисциплина
Первая попытка
Вторая попытка
Третья попытка
Четвертая попытка
Пятая попытка
Среднее время
Лучшая попытка
Худшая попытка
1
Нурасыл
Курмангали
Нур-Султан
3х3х3
12,84
10,01
9,57
10,05
10,70
10,25
9,57
12,84
2
Ерасыл
Болысбек
Костанай
3х3х3
9,63
11,35
13,13
9,98
9,41
10,32
9,41
13,13
3
Амир
Мурзакаримов
Семей
3х3х3
9,37
9,81
15,33
9,74
11,93
10,49
9,37
15,33
4
Алихан
Ертурсын
Семей
3х3х3
9,83
11,38
10,07
12,24
11,5
10,98
9,83
12,24
5
Ертуган
Мулькубай
Екибастуз
3х3х3
12,31
10,56
10,51
11,35
13,83
11,41
10,51
13,83
6
Арал
Аскаров
Актобе
3х3х3
11,67
15,16
10,52
9,78
12,21
11,47
9,78
15,16
7
Рамиль
Сафиулин
Екибастуз
3х3х3
11,63
11,16
11,89
10,77
11,72
11,5
10,77
11,89
8
Алишер
Кабардияди
Караганда
3х3х3
14,3
10,2
7,95
10,91
13,44
11,52
7,95
14,3
9
Хакназар
Абильда
Нур-Султан
3х3х3
11,41
12,51
10,24
13,91
11,94
11,95
10,24
13,91
10
Руслан
Казин
Актобе
3х3х3
14,87
12,41
11,96
10,96
11,72
12,03
10,96
14,87
11
Алдияр
Есетов
Хромтау
3х3х3
10,24
12,45
12,71
12,87
11,54
12,23
10,24
12,87
12
Диас
Мурзалин
Актобе
3х3х3
11,39
12,22
12,21
16,73
12,67
12,37
11,39
16,73
13
Тамерлан
Багдатов
Семей
3х3х3
11,96
14,93
12,91
11,46
12,46
12,44
11,46
14,93
14
Алан
Ан
Актобе
3х3х3
16,59
13,38
10,71
12,81
12,41
12,87
10,71
16,59
15
Асар
Толеу
Костанай
3х3х3
14,03
11,21
26,76
14,4
10,07
13,21
10,07
26,76
16
Ердос
Толеугазыев
Семей
3х3х3
16,23
12,9
14,19
11,49
13,26
13,45
11,49
16,23
17
Павел
Расчетов
Семей
3х3х3
11,36
13,37
15,88
16,97
11,29
13,54
11,29
16,97
18
Алимжан
Кенесбек
Семей
3х3х3
12,64
12,95
12,73
35,83
15,47
13,72
12,64
35,83
19
Тимур
Кабижанов
Нур-Султан
3х3х3
15,28
14,23
12,79
12,77
14,46
13,83
12,77
15,28
20
Диас
Садуакасов
Семей
3х3х3
14,91
13,48
14,08
13,03
14,7
14,09
13,03
14,91
21
Роберт
Ким
Нур-Султан
3х3х3
17,31
13,60
14,34
13,74
15,18
14,42
13,6
17,31
22
Алишер
Исагалиев
Усть-Каменогорск
3х3х3
15,31
14,03
15,81
14,93
13,18
14,76
13,18
15,81
23
Шынгыс
Шарападин
Нур-Султан
3х3х3
16,07
11,70
14,86
15,39
14,49
14,91
11,7
16,07
24
Дамир
Исаков
Нур-Султан
3х3х3
14,92
13,49
16,93
10,55
16,42
14,94
10,55
16,93
25
Жанат
Казез
Семей
3х3х3
17,36
16,4
15,02
13,45
11,95
14,96
11,95
17,36
26
Дильмар
Рахатов
Семей
3х3х3
13,56
12,86
DNF
16,09
15,34
15
12,86
DNF
27
Диас
Айбасов
Нур-Султан
3х3х3
19,35
14,52
13,20
14,60
16,54
15,22
13,2
19,35
28
Кудайберген
Тлеулин
Екибастуз
3х3х3
16,29
15,23
19,83
15,31
14,99
15,61
14,99
19,83
29
Ернур
Ерсайынов
Актобе
3х3х3
16,2
15,45
16,13
15,36
13,77
15,65
13,77
16,2
30
Арыстангали
Айтмуханов
Нур-Султан
3х3х3
18,02
15,04
12,78
18,15
14,40
15,82
12,78
18,15
31
Никита
Макаренко
Семей
3х3х3
14,23
16,7
11,19
17,94
19,91
16,29
11,19
19,91
32
Батыр
Машит
Хромтау
3х3х3
18,45
16,54
15,45
16,75
15,87
16,39
15,45
18,45
33
Акежан
Аскар
Семей
3х3х3
18,73
18,24
16,75
14,46
13,69
16,48
13,69
18,73
34
Алихан
Умаров
Семей
3х3х3
11,35
17,74
18,99
17,68
15,26
16,89
11,35
18,99
35
Акежан
Шаргали
Семей
3х3х3
17,12
14,67
15,89
18,31
21,05
17,11
14,67
21,05
36
Марк
Ким
Костанай
3х3х3
17,82
22,47
13,31
14,79
21,61
18,07
13,31
22,47
37
Аскар
Шахман
Нур-Султан
3х3х3
17,14
18,10
19,69
20,30
19,01
18,93
17,14
20,3
38
Айсултан
Осер
Семей
3х3х3
20,86
22,16
16,25
17,29
22,83
20,1
16,25
22,83
39
Рамазан
Садир
Нур-Султан
3х3х3
17,53
19,60
23,16
18,01
23,08
20,23
17,53
23,16
40
Амир
Рыспаев
Семей
3х3х3
20,78
21,7
18,81
18,82
22,58
20,43
18,81
22,58
41
Абильмансур
Калихан
Семей
3х3х3
22,8
15,51
18,89
20,36
22,5
20,58
15,51
22,8
42
Жанторе
Ганиулы
Семей
3х3х3
19,4
24,78
19,93
18,65
22,94
20,76
18,65
24,78
43
Береке
Бейсенбай
Нур-Султан
3х3х3
22,96
16,78
26,86
19,84
20,04
20,95
16,78
26,86
44
Абылайхан
Калиев
Екибастуз
3х3х3
19,85
22,08
21,44
15,95
27,62
21,12
15,95
27,62
45
Арнур
Олжакан
Семей
3х3х3
22,34
20,72
19,72
20,98
24,12
21,35
19,72
24,12
46
Алмас
Болатов
Актобе
3х3х3
23,11
21,07
20,81
19,59
22,82
21,57
19,59
23,11
47
Лео
Бабакишвили
Екибастуз
3х3х3
16,57
22,35
26,73
20,43
22,68
21,82
16,57
26,73
48
Диас
Сапар
Усть-Каменогорск
3х3х3
23,4
22,6
25,59
23,42
20,69
23,14
20,69
25,59
49
Байзак
Акжолтай
Нур-Султан
3х3х3
26,76
19,34
20,07
23,65
DNF
23,49
19,34
DNF
50
Аймар
Баймурат
Екибастуз
3х3х3
18,12
DNF
23,73
20,38
27
23,7
18,12
DNF
51
Кирилл
Мироненко
Екибастуз
3х3х3
24,03
25,18
24,4
24,51
24,44
24,45
24,03
25,18
52
Султан
Атантаев
Семей
3х3х3
20,75
26,41
23,24
28,7
23,82
24,49
20,75
28,7
53
Айтуар
Семейбек
Нур-Султан
3х3х3
23,44
28,63
24,09
25,09
26,78
25,32
23,44
28,63
54
Матвей
Михайлов
Екибастуз
3х3х3
20,06
32,55
23,49
22,59
31,03
25,7
20,06
32,55
55
Наиль
Мухажуков
Усть-Каменогорск
3х3х3
27,64
23,58
32,59
23,53
29,52
26,91
23,53
32,59
56
Куаныш
Асаубаев
Семей
3х3х3
26,91
29,98
32,33
23,04
24,37
27,09
23,04
32,33
57
Мансур
Сериков
Усть-Каменогорск
3х3х3
30,07
33,43
25,69
21,09
35,12
29,73
21,09
35,12
58
Алдияр
Аманжолов
Осакаровка
3х3х3
DNF
30,52
30,73
28,36
26,11
29,87
26,11
DNF
59
Асанали
Сулейменов
Семей
3х3х3
26,78
28,5
32,9
DNF
29,07
30,16
26,78
DNF
60
Никита
Норох
Караганда
3х3х3
28,33
40,66
25,66
DNF
27,81
32,27
25,66
DNF
61
Алихан
Исатай
Екибастуз
3х3х3
29,56
32,99
38,92
27,96
35,55
32,7
27,96
38,92
62
Асанали
Алпысбек
Семей
3х3х3
34,63
36,99
42,38
32,53
31,78
34,72
31,78
42,38
63
Данил
Зимин
Осакаровка
3х3х3
32,34
39,49
29,85
33,12
DNF
34,98
29,85
DNF
64
Ернар
Танаберген
Хромтау
3х3х3
49,56
32,65
36,98
30,45
38,45
36,03
30,45
49,56
65
Карим
Бакитжанов
Актобе
3х3х3
44,49
40,42
32,67
34,68
33,61
36,24
32,67
44,49
66
Елдар
Мартаев
Осакаровка
3х3х3
39,06
38,98
34,08
31,46
49,13
37,37
31,46
49,13
67
Эмиль
Ким
Караганда
3х3х3
39,64
39,76
40,61
40,09
42,71
40,15
39,64
42,71
68
Марлен
Алибеков
Осакаровка
3х3х3
43,68
43,86
51,21
36,2
30,91
41,25
30,91
51,21
69
Дамир
Мартаев
Осакаровка
3х3х3
52,43
47,36
43,9
45,27
46,84
46,49
43,9
52,43
70
Арлан
Искаков
Осакаровка
3х3х3
42,65
46,59
50,56
45,52
60,01
47,56
42,65
60,01
71
Кирилл
Бражников
Осакаровка
3х3х3
35,89
45,88
47,64
53,48
49,46
47,66
35,89
53,48
72
Даниил
Теплыгин
Караганда
3х3х3
50,49
46,59
64,64
45,67
75,42
53,91
45,67
75,42
73
Тимур
Жакиев
Семей
3х3х3
48,14
55,69
63,82
58,16
57,52
57,12
48,14
63,82
74
Богдан
Юрин
Семей
3х3х3
DNF
90,02
85,02
68,9
94.34
58,35
68,9
DNF
75
Айтуган
Аманбаев
Хромтау
3х3х3
56,78
59,45
57,73
57,98
102,24
58,39
56,78
102,24
76
Диас
Есенов
Осакаровка
3х3х3
63,51
52,67
56,81
62,71
63,41
60,98
52,67
63,51
77
Данияр
Мустапинов
Осакаровка
3х3х3
52,79
70,61
67,51
57,59
63,91
63
52,79
70,61
78
Мансур
Курмашев
Екибастуз
3х3х3
61,4
62,9
66,54
72,63
61,45
63,63
61,4
72,63
79
Нурбол
Мактаев
Семей
3х3х3
DNF
72,57
73,2
57,68
65,1
70,29
57,68
DNF
80
Андрей
Кутяков
Екибастуз
3х3х3
82,91
72,3
80,79
76,83
62,33
76,64
62,33
82,91
81
Малика
Бейсенбаева
Семей
3х3х3
72,85
92,66
83,27
86,47
99,63
87,47
72,85
99,63
82
Ангилина
Дягель
Екибастуз
3х3х3
95,23
170,41
112,27
143,44
107,08
120,93
95,23
170,41
83
Аяулым
Жанаберген
Хромтау
3х3х3
214,12
215,34
215,49
219,33
219,02
216,62
214,12
219,33
84
Виктор
Воскобойников
Екибастуз
3х3х3
71,15
81,2
DNF
100,9
DNF
DNF
71,15
DNF
85
Азамат
Мухаметжанов
Семей
3х3х3
DNF
18,51
19,61
18,01
DNF
DNF
18,01
DNF
1
Алихан
Ертурсын
Семей
4х4х4
0:40,77
0:41,15
0:40,40
0:37,81
0:43,35
0:40,77
0:37,81
0:43,85
2
Хакназар
Абильда
Нур-Султан
4х4х4
0:43,91
0:42,96
0:50,34
0:46,24
0:40,45
0:44,37
0:40,45
0:50,34
3
Роберт
Ким
Нур-Султан
4х4х4
0:43,93
0:43,80
0:45,59
0:47,21
0:38,68
0:44,44
0:38,68
0:47,21
4
Арал
Аскаров
Актобе
4х4х4
0:51,06
0:52,00
0:39,06
0:45,73
0:38,99
0:45,28
0:38,99
0:52,00
5
Ерасыл
Болысбек
Костанай
4х4х4
0:52,20
DNF
0:43,04
0:46,90
0:44,56
0:47,89
0:43,04
DNF
6
Нурасыл
Курмангали
Нур-Султан
4х4х4
0:46,90
0:47,14
0:51,44
DNF
0:47,02
0:48,53
0:47,02
DNF
7
Жанат
Казез
Семей
4х4х4
0:47,96
0:43,84
0:47,76
0:50,83
0:53,51
0:48,85
0:43,84
0:53,51
8
Алимжан
Кенесбек
Семей
4х4х4
0:49,91
0:55,28
0:54,37
0:46,60
0:52,22
0:52,17
0:46,60
0:55,28
9
Тамерлан
Багдатов
Семей
4х4х4
0:51,36
0:55,01
0:43,52
1:05,11
0:51,73
0:52,70
0:43,52
1:05,11
10
Ердос
Толеугазыев
Семей
4х4х4
0:40,26
0:55,16
0:57,74
0:49,72
0:58,41
0:54,21
0:49,72
0:58,41
11
Павел
Расчетов
Семей
4х4х4
0:54,56
1:04,41
0:43,52
0:45,08
DNF
0:54,68
0:43,52
DNF
12
Диас
Мурзалин
Актобе
4х4х4
0:44,08
0:57,77
0:57,19
0:50,27
1:02,58
0:55,08
0:50,27
1:02,58
13
Тимур
Кабижанов
Нур-Султан
4х4х4
0:53,40
0:55,95
0:53,10
0:57,67
1:05,82
0:55,67
0:53,10
1:05,82
14
Диас
Садуакасов
Семей
4х4х4
0:59,06
0:51,52
DNF
0:58,63
0:49,08
0:56,40
0:49,08
DNF
15
Дильмар
Рахатов
Семей
4х4х4
1:03,46
0:53,03
0:50,23
1:01,91
0:55,29
0:56,74
0:50,23
1:03,46
16
Руслан
Казин
Актобе
4х4х4
1:04,88
0:59,11
0:48,43
1:00,85
1:07,36
1:01,61
0:48,43
1:07,36
17
Алишер
Исагалиев
Усть-Каменогорск
4х4х4
0:51,29
0:58,23
1:09,13
1:02,55
1:24,57
1:03,30
0:58,23
1:24,57
18
Алидяр
Есетов
Хромтау
4х4х4
1:02,14
1:02,09
1:06,45
1:01,04
1:07,24
1:03,56
1:01,04
1:07,24
19
Арыстангали
Айтмуханов
Нур-Султан
4х4х4
1:04,31
DNF
1:00,89
1:12,73
0:54,32
1:05,98
0:54,32
DNF
20
Ернур
Ерсайынов
Актобе
4х4х4
1:13,02
0:52,99
1:10,72
1:03,32
1:07,65
1:07,23
0:52,99
1:13,02
21
Айсултан
Осер
Семей
4х4х4
1:00,08
1:11,58
1:02,06
1:14,33
1:08,08
1:07,24
1:02,06
1:14,33
22
Диас
Айбасов
Нур-Султан
4х4х4
1:09,30
1:07,30
1:28,18
1:10,35
1:15,02
1:11,56
1:07,30
1:28,18
23
Алан
Ан
Актобе
4х4х4
1:04,17
1:20,83
1:13,32
1:18,97
1:17,91
1:16,73
1:13,32
1:20,83
24
Азамат
Мухаметжанов
Семей
4х4х4
1:23,27
1:17,84
1:12,96
1:02,83
1:31,12
1:18,02
1:02,83
1:31,12
25
Шынгыс
Шарападаин
Нур-Султан
4х4х4
1:14,06
1:29,53
1:23,52
1:08,25
1:25,89
1:21,16
1:08,25
1:29,53
26
Алишер
Кабардияди
Караганда
4х4х4
1:51,34
1:35,36
1:15,42
1:13,52
1:08,11
1:21,43
1:08,11
1:51,34
27
Батыр
Машит
Хромтау
4х4х4
1:23,25
1:21,24
DNF
1:17,54
1:21,13
1:21,87
1:17,54
DNF
28
Улпан
Ахиятова
Талгар
4х4х4
1:15,15
DNF
1:21,11
1:06,57
1:30,04
1:22,10
1:06,57
DNF
29
Береке
Бейсенбай
Нур-Султан
4х4х4
1:26,38
1:38,95
1:50,32
1:29,23
2:15,93
1:39,50
1:29,23
2:15,93
30
Диас
Сапар
Усть-Каменогорск
4х4х4
1:37,92
1:46,61
1:25,76
1:47,92
1:50,42
1:44,15
1:25,76
1:50,42
31
Аскар
Шахман
Нур-Султан
4х4х4
1:44,08
1:14,03
DNF
2:26,10
1:27,50
1:52,56
1:14,03
DNF
32
Алдияр
Аманжолов
Осакаровка
4х4х4
2:05,30
2:11,10
2:09,80
2:24,60
2:03,60
2:08,73
2:03,60
2:24,60
33
Марк
Ким
Костанай
4х4х4
02:20,7
02:06,0
02:54,6
DNF
02:07,6
2:27,62
2:06,02
DNF
34
Данил
Тканов
Осакаровка
4х4х4
2:36,60
2:27,70
2:21,70
2:49,10
2:25,10
2:29,80
2:21,70
2:49,10
35
Данил
Зимин
Осакаровка
4х4х4
3:02,05
3:03,05
2:59,90
3:41,80
2:58,20
3:01,67
2:58,20
3:41,80
36
Али
Амангелди
Талгар
4х4х4
DNF
3:24,86
2:41,86
2:10,04
3:19,79
3:08,84
2:10,04
DNF
37
Даулет
Калыков
Талгар
4х4х4
3:38,35
DNF
3:36,52
3:04,38
4:55,85
4:03,57
3:04,38
DNF
38
Арнур
Олжакан
Семей
4х4х4
1:41,24
1:57,28
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
1:57,28
DNF
39
Амир
Мурзакаримов
Семей
4х4х4
0:54,61
0:42,34
0:57,46
DNF
DNS
DNF
0:42,34
DNF
40
Амир
Рыспаев
Семей
4х4х4
1:39,53
1:35,49
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
1:35,49
DNF
41
Асар
Толеу
Костанай
4х4х4
0:50,97
DNF
0:45,41
DNF
0:59,69
DNF
0:45,41
DNF
42
Ернар
Танаберген
Хромтау
4х4х4
DNF
DNF
DNF
2:54,03
DNF
DNF
2:54,03
DNF
43
Наиль
Мухажуков
Усть-Каменогорск
4х4х4
2:11,24
2:03,91
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
2:03,91
DNF
44
Эмиль
Ким
Караганда
4х4х4
4:32,11
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
1
Алихан
Ертурсын
Семей
5х5х5
1:12,48
1:19,57
1:11,69
1:07,78
1:24,33
1:14,58
1:07,78
1:24,33
2
Ердос
Толеугазыев
Семей
5х5х5
1:13,66
1:05,92
1:13,51
1:25,41
1:28,58
1:17,53
1:05,92
1:28,58
3
Амир
Мурзакаримов
Семей
5х5х5
1:16,98
1:15,47
1:19,42
1:25,78
1:32,01
1:20,73
1:15,47
1:32,01
4
Роберт
Ким
Нур-Султан
5х5х5
01:28,9
01:32,3
01:30,0
01:27,7
01:40,0
1:30,37
1:27,74
1:40,02
5
Хакназар
Абильда
Нур-Султан
5х5х5
1:25,79
1:34,12
1:30,84
1:39,39
1:30,93
1:31,96
1:25,79
1:39,39
6
Жанат
Казез
Семей
5х5х5
1:25,13
1:28,51
1:33,09
1:49,55
1:38,72
1:33,44
1:25,13
1:45,55
7
Тамерлан
Багдатов
Семей
5х5х5
1:27,09
1:38,63
1:33,46
1:35,51
1:33,25
1:34,07
1:27,09
1:38,63
8
Рамиль
Сафиулин
Экибастуз
5х5х5
1:27,36
1:41,96
1:30,17
1:38,49
1:39,95
1:36,20
1:27,36
1:41,96
9
Акежан
Аскар
Семей
5х5х5
1:32,89
1:42,32
1:33,80
1:33,99
DNF
1:36,70
1:32,89
DNF
10
Павел
Расчетов
Семей
5х5х5
1:55,13
2:05,67
2:07,29
1:56,65
2:18,34
2:03,20
1:55,13
2:18,34
11
Алимжан
Кенесбек
Семей
5х5х5
2:07,41
1:53,57
2:13,18
2:03,85
DNF
2:08,15
1:53,57
DNF
12
Нурасыл
Курмангали
Нур-Султан
5х5х5
2:07,35
2:24,45
2:19,63
2:16,02
2:08,84
2:14,83
2:07,35
2:24,45
13
Арыстангали
Айтмуханов
Нур-Султан
5х5х5
2:17,40
2:24,38
2:19,08
2:20,48
2:32,33
2:21,31
2:17,40
2:32,33
14
Диас
Айбасов
Нур-Султан
5х5х5
2:30,62
2:10,67
2:41,50
2:14,63
2:39,60
2:28,28
2:10,67
2:41,50
15
Дильмар
Рахатов
Семей
5х5х5
2:18,98
2:34,02
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
2:18,98
DNF
16
Шынгыс
Шарападин
Нур-Султан
5х5х5
3:19,65
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
3:19,65
DNF
17
Береке
Бейсенбай
Нур-Султан
5х5х5
DNF
3:40,44
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
3:40,44
DNF
Навигация по записям
Комментарии:
Linux srv-plesk16.ps.kz 3.10.0-1160.102.1.el7.x86_64 #1 SMP Tue Oct 17 15:42:21 UTC 2023 x86_64
okokok/var/www/vhosts/megacube.kz/cubing.kz