Результаты Weekend Championship 17-18 августа 2019 год

Место Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best Worst
1 Руслан Казин Актобе 3x3x3 0:08,97 0:08,88 0:08,22 0:09,92 0:09,57 0:09,14 0:08,22 0:09,92
2 Алишер Кабардияди Караганда 3×3×3 0:11,13 0:10,56 0:11,42 0:09,98 0:10,07 0:10,59 0:09,98 0:11,42
3 Амир Мурзакаримов Семей 3x3x3 финал 0:12,26 0:10,30 0:13,57 0:08,28 0:10,69 0:11,08 0:08,28 0:13,57
4 Арал Аскаров Актобе 3x3x3 0:11,91 0:09,27 0:09,26 0:12,10 DNF 0:11,09 0:09,26 DNF
5 Амир Мурзакаримов Семей 3x3x3 0:11,48 0:24,83 0:11,16 0:10,68 0:09,66 0:11,11 0:09,66 0:24,83
6 Дамир Жанатаев Павлодар 3x3x3 финал 0:09,31 0:12,62 0:12,95 0:10,88 0:10,40 0:11,30 0:09,31 0:12,95
7 Дамир Жанатаев Павлодар 3x3x3 0:10,58 0:13,49 0:12,81 0:10,87 0:09,89 0:11,42 0:09,89 0:13,49
8 Амир Хусаин Семей 3x3x3 финал 0:11,56 0:10,77 0:13,82 0:12,07 0:09,75 0:11,47 0:09,75 0:13,82
9 Тамерлан Багдатов Семей 3x3x3 0:12,81 0:09,86 0:11,77 0:09,93 0:12,95 0:11,50 0:09,86 0:12,95
10 Алимжан Кенесбек Семей 3x3x3 финал 0:10,01 0:11,94 0:15,96 0:09,03 0:13,02 0:11,66 0:09,03 0:15,96
11 Амир Хусаин Семей 3x3x3 0:13,29 0:10,22 0:10,95 0:11,46 0:12,88 0:11,76 0:10,22 0:13,29
12 Алишер Солтан Павлодар 3х3х3 0:11,77 0:12,87 0:11,30 0:12,39 0:11,09 0:11,82 0:11,09 0:12,87
13 Султанбибарыс Омар Павлодар 3х3х3 0:12,99 0:10,08 0:11,72 0:12,09 0:13,53 0:12,27 0:10,08 0:13,53
14 Ердос Толеугазиев Семей 3x3x3 0:11,16 0:22,05 0:13,32 0:12,77 0:10,22 0:12,42 0:10,22 0:22,05
15 Алан Ан Актобе 3x3x3 0:14,82 0:12,77 0:11,35 0:12,26 0:12,33 0:12,45 0:11,35 0:14,82
16 Алимжан Кенесбек Семей 3x3x3 0:13,03 0:12,49 0:13,90 0:11,23 0:11,99 0:12,50 0:11,23 0:13,90
17 Адиль Рахимжанов Нур-Султан 3х3х3 0:11,74 0:15,69 0:13,98 0:11,21 0:12,52 0:12,75 0:11,21 0:15,69
18 Амир Рыспаев Семей 3x3x3 0:12,96 0:11,95 0:13,43 0:11,89 0:24,31 0:12,78 0:11,89 0:24,31
19 Шынгыс Шарападин Нур-Султан 3х3х3 0:14,52 0:11,31 0:12,41 0:12,04 0:15,70 0:12,99 0:11,31 0:15,70
20 Алихан Умаров Семей 3x3x3 0:17,35 0:11,37 0:15,79 0:11,47 0:11,75 0:13,00 0:11,37 0:17,35
21 Жантуар Жолдасов Алматы 3x3x3 0:15,46 0:11,50 0:14,85 0:12,60 0:11,58 0:13,01 0:11,50 0:15,46
22 Ердос Толеугазиев Семей 3x3x3 финал 0:13,96 0:13,03 0:12,07 0:12,07 0:15,78 0:13,02 0:12,07 0:15,78
23 Диас Айбасов Нур-Султан 3х3х3 0:13,64 0:11,67 0:12,28 0:14,04 0:15,40 0:13,32 0:11,67 0:15,40
24 Хамза Саид Караганда 3×3×3 0:13,31 0:13,45 0:12,49 0:15,65 0:13,28 0:13,35 0:12,49 0:15,65
25 Алдияр Есетов Хромтау 3x3x3 0:12,10 0:14,23 DNF 0:12,32 0:14,91 0:13,82 0:12,10 DNF
26 Иса Дауренбек Семей 3x3x3 0:15,08 0:14,73 0:11,43 0:13,68 0:13,36 0:13,92 0:11,43 0:15,08
27 Айбар Аманжолов Караганда 3×3×3 0:14,25 0:14,46 0:13,24 0:16,98 0:13,45 0:14,05 0:13,24 0:16,98
28 Диас Мурзалин Актобе 3x3x3 0:13,51 0:15,48 0:09,35 0:15,56 0:13,24 0:14,08 0:09,35 0:15,56
29 Думан Талгатулы Семей 3x3x3 0:12,89 0:12,53 0:12,19 0:19,07 0:17,59 0:14,34 0:12,19 0:19,07
30 Асанали Жанабаев Павлодар 3х3х3 0:18,11 0:14,63 0:15,04 0:13,04 0:15,27 0:14,98 0:13,04 0:18,11
31 Ерзада Нурланулы Караганда 3×3×3 0:15,23 0:14,01 0:13,54 0:18,99 0:15,74 0:14,99 0:13,54 0:18,99
32 Азат Сарсембаев Актобе 3x3x3 0:11,62 0:15,03 0:15,04 0:19,42 0:16,28 0:15,45 0:11,62 0:19,42
33 Ернур Ерсайынов Актобе 3x3x3 0:17,14 0:14,35 0:13,16 0:19,52 0:14,98 0:15,49 0:13,16 0:19,52
34 Алишер Исагалиев Усть-Каменогорск 3х3х3 0:16,40 0:15,57 0:19,14 0:15,16 0:16,23 0:16,07 0:15,16 0:19,14
35 Дильбар Рахатов Семей 3x3x3 0:14,79 DNF 0:14,34 0:16,54 0:17,15 0:16,16 0:14,34 DNF
36 Жанторе Ганиулы Семей 3x3x3 0:16,91 0:18,23 0:17,75 0:13,42 0:16,04 0:16,90 0:13,42 0:18,23
37 Султан Атантаев Семей 3x3x3 0:21,74 0:22,80 0:17,70 0:16,05 0:19,66 0:19,70 0:16,05 0:22,80
38 Айсултан Осер Семей 3x3x3 0:16,11 0:20,18 0:26,24 0:18,44 0:20,70 0:19,77 0:16,11 0:26,24
39 Алдияр Бакибек Павлодар 3х3х3 0:20,69 0:31,24 0:17,84 0:19,53 0:19,44 0:19,89 0:17,84 0:31,24
40 Байзак Акжолтай Нур-Султан 3х3х3 0:19,11 0:21,46 0:14,19 0:22,72 0:19,68 0:20,08 0:14,19 0:22,72
41 Алмас Болатов Актобе 3x3x3 0:20,99 0:20,91 0:20,00 0:19,20 0:19,64 0:20,18 0:19,20 0:20,99
42 Диас Сапар Усть-Каменогорск 3х3х3 0:21,18 0:21,93 0:18,22 0:17,86 0:28,20 0:20,44 0:17,86 0:28,20
43 Вячеслав Моторин Павлодар 3х3х3 DNF 0:13,21 0:20,44 0:19,23 0:21,74 0:20,47 0:13,21 DNF
44 Даниял Арстамбек Алматы 3x3x3 0:14,49 DNF 0:15,00 0:25,22 0:22,11 0:20,78 0:14,49 DNF
45 Ислам Абишев Алматы 3x3x3 0:15,26 0:20,06 0:23,52 0:21,89 0:22,64 0:21,53 0:15,26 0:23,52
46 Айтуар Семейбек Нур-Султан 3х3х3 0:29,84 0:16,74 0:23,20 0:21,02 0:21,57 0:21,93 0:16,74 0:29,84
47 Алдияр Аманжолов Осакаровка 3×3×3 0:20,12 0:23,11 0:21,68 0:23,09 0:24,24 0:22,63 0:20,12 0:24,24
48 Али Ахат Нур-Султан 3х3х3 0:27,08 0:23,61 0:22,20 0:23,07 0:19,46 0:22,96 0:19,46 0:27,08
49 Мансур Сериков Усть-Каменогорск 3х3х3 0:24,65 0:22,93 0:19,90 0:21,58 DNF 0:23,05 0:19,90 DNF
50 Даниал Тканов Осакаровка 3×3×3 0:23,82 0:22,48 0:21,90 0:24,00 0:27,09 0:23,43 0:21,90 0:27,09
51 Наиль Мухажуков Усть-Каменогорск 3х3х3 0:24,76 0:27,56 0:21,52 0:24,16 0:23,46 0:24,13 0:21,52 0:27,56
52 Виктор Панасюк Алматы 3x3x3 0:23,61 0:30,94 0:26,36 0:23,52 DNF 0:26,97 0:23,52 DNF
53 Дильшат Алибеков Актобе 3x3x3 0:29,50 0:32,79 0:29,69 0:32,17 0:31,16 0:31,01 0:29,50 0:32,79
54 Эльдар Мартаев Осакаровка 3×3×3 0:34,65 0:37,69 0:34,47 0:31,31 0:31,31 0:33,48 0:31,31 0:37,69
55 Олжасбек Жакенов Нур-Султан 3х3х3 0:39,36 0:26,88 0:29,07 0:32,23 0:57,93 0:33,55 0:26,88 0:57,93
56 Роман Пак Алматы 3x3x3 0:32,29 0:32,18 0:34,85 0:38,85 0:33,85 0:33,66 0:32,18 0:38,85
57 Бегалиев Азамат Алматы 3x3x3 0:30,26 0:40,00 0:39,37 0:44,69 0:25,82 0:36,54 0:25,82 0:44,69
58 Арлан Мухамеджан Осакаровка 3×3×3 0:36,90 0:29,63 0:38,05 0:37,37 0:36,95 0:37,07 0:29,63 0:38,05
59 Арнур Ултамбеков Алматы 3x3x3 0:39,30 0:40,15 0:34,30 0:40,05 0:31,80 0:37,88 0:31,80 0:40,15
60 Максим Александров Осакаровка 3×3×3 0:36,13 0:50,96 0:34,30 0:44,50 0:40,12 0:40,25 0:34,30 0:50,96
61 Никита Перевертайло Талгар 3x3x3 DNF 0:52,79 1:10,58 0:1,06,69 0:51,87 0:41,12 0:51,87 DNF
62 Дмитрий Антропов Катальск 3×3×3 0:59,92 0:36,13 0:39,42 0:49,22 0:38,68 0:42,44 0:36,13 0:59,92
63 Дамир Мартаев Осакаровка 3×3×3 0:45,09 0:44,80 0:43,07 0:37,31 0:39,98 0:42,62 0:37,31 0:45,09
64 Даниил Пак Алматы 3x3x3 0:55,25 0:41,24 0:48,25 0:47,93 0:47,84 0:48,01 0:41,24 0:55,25
65 Жанибек Ибырханов Караганда 3х3х3 0:47,47 1:08,05 0:58,35 1:03,17 0:47,17 0:56,33 0:47,17 1:08,05
66 Амирхан Кайртулы Нур-Султан 3х3х3 1:18,95 1:06,37 DNF 0:59,54 1:06,37 1:10,56 0:59,54 DNF
67 Савелий Васильев Алматы 3x3x3 1:27,97 2:21,36 1:26,26 1:10,65 1:22,52 1:25,58 1:10,65 2:21,36
68 Агибетов Руслан Алматы 3x3x3 0:37,33 DNF 0:30,47 0:48,16 DNF DNF 0:30,47 DNF
69 Амир Мамиров Талгар 3x3x3 DNF 0:32,85 DNF 0:42,57 0:25,03 DNF 0:25,03 DNF
Место Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best Worst
1 Арал, Азат Аскаров, Сарсембаев Актобе 3x3x3 team solve 0:12,62 0:18,05 0:11,02 0:12,96 0:12,65 0:12,74 0:11,02 0:18,05
2 Дамир Жанатаев Тамерлан Багдатов Павлодар и Семей 3x3x3 team solve 0:15,74 0:16,37 0:18,54 0:13,45 0:12,43 0:15,19 0:12,43 0:18,54
3 Алимжан Кенесбек Амир Хусаин Семей 3x3x3 team solve 0:12,66 0:16,45 0:18,89 0:13,44 0:16,50 0:15,46 0:12,66 0:18,89
4 Алан, Диас Ан, Мурзалин Актобе 3x3x3 team solve 0:16,44 0:21,75 0:14,19 0:17,28 0:14,87 0:16,20 0:14,19 0:21,75
5 Алихан Умаров Иса Дауренбек Семей 3x3x3 team solve 0:17,84 0:17,85 0:16,16 0:16,67 0:18,61 0:17,45 0:16,16 0:18,61
6 Амир Мурзакаримов Айсултан Осер Семей 3x3x3 team solve 0:15,09 0:19,35 0:17,84 0:18,70 0:17,25 0:17,93 0:15,09 0:19,35
7 Даниял, Жантуар Арстамбек, Жолдасов Алматы 3x3x3 team solve 0:19,60 0:15,05 0:24,84 0:16,00 0:20,63 0:18,74 0:15,05 0:24,84
8 Шынгыс Диас Нур-Султан 3x3x3 team solve 0:21,79 0:16,18 0:17,86 0:18,41 DNF 0:19,35 0:16,18 DNF
9 Алдияр, Ернур Есетов, Ерсайынов Хромтау, Актобе 3x3x3 team solve 0:16,98 0:19,00 0:23,25 0:17,91 0:21,94 0:19,62 0:16,98 0:23,25
10 Алдияр Султанбибарыс Бакибек Омар Павлодар 3x3x3 team solve 0:20,27 0:19,66 0:19,81 0:27,55 0:16,49 0:19,91 0:16,49 0:27,55
11 Думан Талгатулы Султан Атантаев Семей 3x3x3 team solve 0:21,60 0:20,09 0:21,52 0:25,34 0:19,39 0:21,07 0:19,39 0:25,34
12 Алишер Диас Усть-Каменогорск 3x3x3 team solve 0:24,85 0:17,48 0:20,49 0:21,45 0:23,87 0:21,94 0:17,48 0:24,85
13 Алишер Вячеслав Солтан Моторин Павлодар 3x3x3 team solve 0:44,33 0:27,47 0:21,08 0:20,68 0:16,15 0:23,08 0:16,15 0:44,33
14 Алдияр-Даниал Аманжолов-Тканов Осакаровка 3x3x3 team solve 0:22,86 0:29,47 0:23,62 0:36,01 0:21,38 0:25,32 0:21,38 0:36,01
15 Айтуар Али Нур-Султан 3x3x3 team solve 0:33,98 0:24,96 0:20,79 0:25,85 0:25,28 0:25,36 0:20,79 0:33,98
16 Адиль Байзак Нур-Султан 3x3x3 team solve 0:27,96 0:26,33 0:21,34 DNF 0:22,72 0:25,67 0:21,34 DNF
17 Руслан, Ислам Агибетов, Абишев Алматы 3x3x3 team solve 0:40,53 0:27,38 0:27,03 0:28,76 0:31,80 0:29,31 0:27,03 0:40,53
18 Мансур Наиль Усть-Каменогорск 3x3x3 team solve 0:23,02 0:31,85 0:25,05 0:31,41 0:39,49 0:29,44 0:23,02 0:39,49
19 Алдияр-Максим Аманжолов-Александров Осакаровка 3x3x3 team solve 0:30,03 0:22,60 0:31,52 0:45,22 0:46,98 0:35,59 0:22,60 0:46,98
20 Виктор, Азамат Панасюк, Бегалиев Алматы 3x3x3 team solve 0:42,50 0:42,09 0:39,68 0:43,44 0:27,38 0:41,42 0:27,38 0:43,44
21 Эльдар-Дамир Мартаевы Осакаровка 3x3x3 team solve 0:36,63 0:43,60 0:46,54 0:37,83 0:46,15 0:42,53 0:36,63 0:46,54
22 Арлан-Дмитрий Мухамеджан-Антропов Осакаровка-Катальск 3x3x3 team solve 0:45,54 0:42,61 0:47,27 0:43,93 0:32,28 0:44,03 0:32,28 0:47,27
23 Даниил, Роман Пак, Пак Алматы 3x3x3 team solve 0:49,33 0:43,37 0:38,97 0:47,21 DNF 0:46,64 0:38,97 DNF
Место Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best Worst
1 Адиль Рахимжанов Нур-Султан 2х2х2 0:02,93 0:03,71 0:03,83 0:02,76 0:03,53 0:03,39 0:02,76 0:03,83
2 Диас Мурзалин Актобе 2x2x2 0:03,07 0:03,65 0:04,54 0:02,58 0:04,18 0:03,63 0:02,58 0:04,54
3 Арал Аскаров Актобе 2x2x2 0:03,81 0:04,00 0:02,49 0:03,65 0:03,77 0:03,74 0:02,49 0:04,00
4 Руслан Казин Актобе 2x2x2 0:04,70 0:02,33 0:03,35 DNF 0:04,59 0:04,21 0:02,33 DNF
5 Ернур Ерсайынов Актобе 2x2x2 0:05,09 0:04,59 0:04,23 0:06,28 0:04,55 0:04,74 0:04,23 0:06,28
6 Шынгыс Шарападин Нур-Султан 2х2х2 0:05,69 0:04,60 0:04,21 0:05,41 0:04,38 0:04,80 0:04,21 0:05,69
7 Алдияр Есетов Хромтау 2x2x2 0:04,89 0:06,03 0:03,23 0:06,40 0:03,63 0:04,85 0:03,23 0:06,40
8 Али Ахат Нур-Султан 2х2х2 0:04,83 0:04,25 0:06,45 0:04,47 0:05,41 0:04,90 0:04,25 0:06,45
9 Диас Айбасов Нур-Султан 2х2х2 0:04,69 0:05,83 0:04,69 0:02,49 DNF 0:05,07 0:02,49 DNF
10 Алан Ан Актобе 2x2x2 0:05,23 0:05,32 0:04,93 0:02,58 0:05,97 0:05,16 0:02,58 0:05,97
11 Арлан Мухамеджан Осакаровка 2×2×2 0:12,50 0:07,85 0:04,86 0:06,12 0:07,75 0:07,24 0:04,86 0:12,50
12 Алмас Болатов Актобе 2x2x2 0:08,93 0:05,83 0:09,06 0:07,49 0:05,81 0:07,42 0:05,81 0:09,06
13 Даниал Тканов Осакаровка 2×2×2 0:08,85 0:07,62 0:07,54 0:05,09 0:07,41 0:07,52 0:05,09 0:08,85
14 Байзак Акжолтай Нур-Султан 2х2х2 0:09,74 0:07,42 DNF 0:11,36 0:06,06 0:09,51 0:06,06 DNF
15 Максим Александров Осакаровка 2×2×2 0:10,43 0:09,62 0:09,26 0:07,32 0:09,68 0:09,52 0:07,32 0:10,43
16 Амир Мамиров Талгар 2x2x2 0:08,22 0:07,47 0:10,02 0:10,50 0:14,87 0:09,58 0:07,47 0:14,87
17 Эльдар Мартаев Осакаровка 2×2×2 0:12,04 0:09,19 0:09,94 0:09,95 0:09,27 0:09,72 0:09,19 0:12,04
18 Дильшат Алибеков Актобе 2x2x2 0:15,29 0:07,88 0:15,49 0:09,60 0:06,20 0:10,92 0:06,20 0:15,49
19 Олжасбек Жакенов Нур-Султан 2х2х2 0:10,11 DNF 0:15,56 0:04,97 0:09,09 0:11,59 0:04,97 DNF
20 Дамир Мартаев Осакаровка 2×2×2 0:13,94 0:17,94 0:06,94 0:09,42 0:12,26 0:11,87 0:06,94 0:17,94
21 Дмитрий Антропов Катальск 2×2×2 0:25,09 0:19,27 0:18,45 0:11,73 0:11,75 0:16,49 0:11,73 0:25,09
22 Амирхан Кайратулы Нур-Султан 2х2х2 0:17,17 0:19,86 0:19,20 0:15,45 0:10,22 0:17,27 0:10,22 0:19,86
23 Никита Перевертайло Талгар 2x2x2 0:23,73 0:22,85 0:11,20 0:32,29 0:27,44 0:24,67 0:11,20 0:32,29
Место Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best Worst
1 Арал Аскаров Актобе 4x4x4 0:46,84 0:44,32 0:40,02 0:45,11 DNF 0:45,42 0:40,02 DNF
2 Диас Мурзалин Актобе 4x4x4 0:48,94 0:45,83 0:44,31 0:40,40 0:56,06 0:46,36 0:40,40 0:56,06
3 Руслан Казин Актобе 4x4x4 0:50,38 0:51,76 0:43,77 0:54,09 0:59,43 0:52,08 0:43,77 0:59,43
4 Алдияр Есетов Хромтау 4x4x4 1:04,52 0:52,19 1:14,08 0:55,02 0:55,58 0:58,37 0:52,19 1:14,08
5 Алишер Кабардияди Караганда 4x4x4 1:11,01 1:05,03 1:03,77 0:58,75 0:59,07 1:02,62 0:58,75 1:11,01
6 Алан Ан Актобе 4x4x4 1:14,42 1:09,31 1:09,46 1:12,17 1:17,95 1:12,02 1:09,31 1:17,95
7 Хамза Саид Караганда 4x4x4 1:13,00 1:03,56 1:15,50 1:17,06 1:14,45 1:14,32 1:03,56 1:17,06
8 Айбар Аманжолов Караганда 4x4x4 1:15,15 1:17,56 1:20,43 1:01,40 1:25,46 1:17,71 1:01,40 1:25,46
9 Ерзада Нурланулы Караганда 4x4x4 1:30,75 1:30,66 1:35,31 1:14,00 1:24,23 1:28,55 1:14,00 1:35,31
Место Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best Worst
1 Руслан Казин Актобе 3х3 одной рукой 0:14,36 0:16,69 0:18,01 0:15,26 0:14,06 0:15,44 0:14,06 0:18,01
2 Арал Аскаров Актобе 3х3 одной рукой 0:16,73 0:22,74 0:19,12 0:21,53 0:20,04 0:20,23 0:16,73 0:22,74
3 Азат Сарсембаев Актобе 3х3 одной рукой 0:24,08 0:24,94 0:19,75 0:22,16 0:22,04 0:22,76 0:19,75 0:24,94
4 Алдияр Есетов Хромтау 3х3 одной рукой 0:29,81 0:24,76 0:29,34 0:26,20 0:20,33 0:26,77 0:20,33 0:29,81
5 Алан Ан Актобе 3х3 одной рукой 0:25,30 0:32,50 0:23,94 0:31,81 0:37,08 0:29,87 0:23,94 0:37,08
6 Алишер Исагалиев Усть-Каменогорск 3х3 одной рукой 0:55,04 0:31,77 0:23,79 0:26,92 0:34,42 0:31,04 0:23,79 0:55,04
7 Мансур Сериков Усть-Каменогорск 3х3 одной рукой 0:38,86 0:35,92 0:31,80 0:36,51 0:40,50 0:37,10 0:31,80 0:40,50
8 Диас Сапар Усть-Каменогорск 3х3 одной рукой 0:49,61 0:25,00 0:38,46 DNF 0:45,50 0:44,52 0:25,00 DNF
9 Наиль Мухажуков Усть-Каменогорск 3х3 одной рукой 1:12,83 1:06,85 1:07,89 0:49,37 1:52,09 1:09,19 0:49,37 1:52,09
Место Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best Worst
1 Диас Крыкбаев Семей Pyraminx 0:06,58 0:02,84 0:03,59 0:05,08 0:05,18 0:04,62 0:02,84 0:06,58
2 Дамир Жанатаев Павлодар Pyraminx 0:04,80 0:05,98 0:04,55 0:05,23 0:05,96 0:05,33 0:04,55 0:05,98
3 Диас Мурзалин Актобе Pyraminx 0:05,75 0:04,11 0:06,66 0:10,45 0:04,70 0:05,70 0:04,11 0:10,45
4 Амир Хусаин Семей Pyraminx 0:05,12 0:06,89 0:06,22 0:06,32 0:05,15 0:05,90 0:05,12 0:06,89
5 Ернур Ерсайынов Актобе Pyraminx 0:06,60 0:04,76 0:07,26 0:05,82 0:05,98 0:06,13 0:04,76 0:07,26
6 Алишер Солтан Павлодар Pyraminx 0:07,40 0:05,82 0:06,40 0:05,51 0:06,72 0:06,31 0:05,51 0:07,40
7 Руслан Казин Актобе Pyraminx 0:10,99 0:04,70 0:06,71 0:03,66 0:07,78 0:06,40 0:03,66 0:10,99
8 Асанали Жанабаев Павлодар Pyraminx 0:07,00 DNF 0:07,03 0:03,65 0:06,70 0:06,91 0:03,65 DNF
9 Думан Талгатулы Семей Pyraminx 0:13,01 0:07,39 0:05,56 0:08,28 0:06,95 0:07,54 0:05,56 0:13,01
10 Адиль Косубаев Семей Pyraminx 0:08,41 0:08,05 0:06,65 0:06,08 DNF 0:07,70 0:06,08 DNF
11 Алан Ан Актобе Pyraminx 0:08,84 0:06,85 0:14,32 0:07,16 0:08,93 0:08,31 0:06,85 0:14,32
12 Султан Атантаев Семей Pyraminx DNF 0:09,24 0:09,31 0:09,18 0:07,07 0:09,24 0:07,07 DNF
13 Жанторе Ганиулы Семей Pyraminx 0:09,36 0:10,74 0:12,33 0:08,19 0:09,61 0:09,90 0:08,19 0:12,33
14 Алмас Болатов Актобе Pyraminx 0:15,69 0:06,86 0:13,84 0:07,32 0:09,74 0:10,30 0:06,86 0:15,69
15 Амир Рыспаев Семей Pyraminx 0:15,38 0:11,54 0:10,75 0:13,20 0:12,92 0:12,55 0:10,75 0:15,38
16 Султанбибарыс Омар Павлодар Pyraminx 0:10,66 0:15,46 0:13,97 0:09,69 0:16,58 0:13,36 0:09,69 0:16,58
17 Алдияр Бакибек Павлодар Pyraminx 0:18,34 0:13,49 DNF 0:06,93 0:09,33 0:13,72 0:06,93 DNF
Место Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best Worst
1 Даниял Арстамбек Алматы clock 0:12,03 0:12,15 0:10,80 0:13,46 DNF 0:12,55 0:10,80 DNF
2 Азамат Бегалиев Алматы clock 0:45,39 1:19,64 DNF DNF DNF DNF 0:45,39 DNF
3 Виктор Панасюк Алматы clock DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Место Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best Worst
1 Арал Аскаров Актобе megaminx 1:29,78 1:08,95 1:09,03 1:01,23 1:09,74 1:09,24 1:01,23 1:29,78
2 Диас Мурзалин Актобе megaminx 1:21,08 1:22,89 1:17,47 1:29,49 1:18,25 1:20,74 1:17,47 1:29,49
3 Азат Сарсембаев Актобе megaminx 1:42,91 1:35,40 1:36,98 1:26,18 1:39,60 1:37,33 1:26,18 1:42,91
4 Ернур Ерсайынов Актобе megaminx 1:52,31 1:56,87 DNF 1:46,15 2:02,58 1:57,25 1:46,15 DNF
5 Алан Ан Актобе megaminx 2:01,89 1:46,26 2:17,93 1:59,21 2:03,16 2:01,42 1:46,26 2:17,93
Место Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best Worst
1 Алдияр Есетов Хромтау skweb 0:08,15 0:03,39 0:06,08 0:03,35 0:05,35 0:04,94 0:03,35 0:08,15
2 Руслан Казин Актобе skweb 0:07,19 0:04,17 0:03,83 0:06,20 0:04,83 0:05,07 0:03,83 0:07,19
3 Ернур Ерсайынов Актобе skweb 0:08,69 0:06,80 0:04,94 0:06,18 0:04,36 0:05,97 0:04,36 0:08,69
4 Диас Мурзалин Актобе skweb 0:08,53 0:05,89 0:04,75 0:06,15 DNF 0:06,86 0:04,75 DNF
5 Арал Аскаров Актобе skweb 0:06,00 DNF 0:07,25 0:06,13 0:08,51 0:07,30 0:06,00 DNF
Место Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best Worst
1 Арал Аскаров Актобе square-1 0:13,02 0:10,94 0:15,05 0:12,13 0:13,09 0:12,75 0:10,94 0:15,05
2 Ернур Ерсайынов Актобе square-1 0:32,50 0:23,64 DNF 0:28,72 0:26,63 0:29,28 0:23,64 DNF
3 Алдяир Есетов Хромтау square-1 0:23,35 0:26,28 0:40,23 0:42,88 0:26,67 0:31,06 0:23,35 0:42,88
4 Диас Мурзалин Актобе square-1 0:39,11 0:26,84 0:41,11 0:29,50 0:28,35 0:32,32 0:26,84 0:41,11
5 Алан Ан Актобе square-1 DNF 0:52.95 DNF DNS DNS DNF DNF DNF
Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 Best Average Worst
Дамир Жанатаев Павлодар 3x3x3 blindfolded 1:39,15 DNF(1:46,94 DNF(2:13,80) 1:39,15 1:39,15 1:39,15
Амир Рыспаев Семей 3x3x3 blindfolded 4:31,85 4:40,10 DNF(3:27,84) 4:31,85 4:35,98 4:40,10
Думан Талгатулы Семей 3x3x3 blindfolded DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
Ернур Ерсайынов Актобе 3x3x3 blindfolded DNF 2:06,56 DNF 2:06,56 DNF DNF
Алдияр Есетов Хромтау 3x3x3 blindfolded DNF DNF 3:20,91 3:20,91 DNF DNF
Диас Мурзалин Актобе 3x3x3 blindfolded DNF DNF 4:20,00 4:20,00 DNF DNF
Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 Best Average Worst
Амир Хусаин Семей 6x6x6 2:24,40 2:41,57 2:36,23 2:24,40 2:34,07 2:41,57
Ердос Толеугазиев Семей 6x6x6 2:07,65 2:12,12 2:09,55 2:07,65 2:09,77 2:12,12
Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 Best Average Worst
Амир Хусаин Семей 7x7x7 3:58,98 3:48,56 3:33,84 3:33,84 3:47,13 3:58,98
Дамир Жанатаев Павлодар 7x7x7 6:46,80 6:59,70 6:04,03 6:04,03 6:36,84 6:59,70
Ердос Толеугазиев Семей 7x7x7 3:38,83 3:36,41 3:44,92 3:36,41 3:40,05 3:44,92

Комментарии:

Добавить комментарий