Результаты Weekend Championship 15-16 июня 2019

Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 Best Average Worst
Алихан Ертурсын Семей 6х6х6 2:30,36 2:37,07 2:33,08 2:30,36 2:33,50 2:37,07
Арал Аскаров Актобе 6x6x6 2:47,13 2:21,88 2:21,59 2:21,59 2:30,20 2:47,13
Амир Мурзакаримов Семей 6х6х6 2:42,64 2:52,84 3:09,89 2:42,64 2:55,12 3:09,89
Хакназар Абильда Нур-Султан 6х6х6 3:29,07 3:26,88 3:28,74 3:26,88 3:28,23 3:29,07
Павел Расчетов Семей 6х6х6 3:52,55 4:15,69 3:49,57 3:49,57 3:59,27 4:15,69
Диас Айбасов Нур-Султан 6х6х6 4:26,79 4:44,72 4:37,11 4:26,79 4:36,21 4:44,72
Шынгыс Шарападин Нур-Султан 6х6х6 5:17,18 4:38,93 4:17,93 4:17,93 4:44,68 5:17,18
Ернур Ерсайынов Актобе 6x6x6 DNF 3:43,64 4:03,05 3:43,64 DNF DNF
Ердос Толегазиев Семей 6х6х6 2:12,70 DNF 2:01,19 2:01,19 DNF DNF
Диас Садуакасов Семей 6х6х6 5:54,82 DNF DNF 5:54,82 DNF DNF

 

Место Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best Worst
1 Ерасыл Болысбек Костанай 2х2х2 0:03,33 DNS 0:03,33 0:02,81 0:03,99 0:03,55 0:02,81 DNF
2 Арал Аскаров Актобе 2x2x2 0:03,86 0:03,51 0:04,73 0:02,34 0:03,73 0:03,70 0:02,34 0:04,73
3 Еркин Асылбек Алматы 2x2x2 0:02,87 0:03,69 0:02,60 0:04,54 0:05,01 0:03,70 0:02,60 0:05,01
4 Ернур Ерсайынов Актобе 2x2x2 0:04,62 0:03,09 0:03,85 0:02,45 0:04,33 0:03,76 0:02,45 0:04,62
5 Руслан Казин Актобе 2x2x2 0:03,32 0:04,51 0:03,51 0:04,13 0:03,96 0:03,87 0:03,32 0:04,51
6 Асет Агабеков Алматы 2x2x2 0:03,63 0:03,82 0:04,49 0:06,01 0:03,40 0:03,98 0:03,40 0:06,01
7 Алдияр Есетов Хромтау 2х2х2 0:04,15 0:04,87 0:03,13 0:04,75 0:03,01 0:04,01 0:03,01 0:04,87
8 Адиль Рахимжанов Нур-Султан 2x2x2 0:03,83 0:05,07 0:03,11 0:05,18 0:03,26 0:04,05 0:03,11 0:05,18
9 Акежан Шаргали Семей 2x2x2 0:03,69 0:07,49 0:04,29 0:03,85 0:04,47 0:04,20 0:03,69 0:07,49
10 Ертуган Мулькубай Экибастуз 2x2x2 0:03,73 0:05,89 0:04,82 0:03,91 0:04,04 0:04,26 0:03,73 0:05,89
11 Диас Айбасов Нур-Султан 2x2x2 0:05,99 0:04,72 0:03,99 0:03,99 0:04,49 0:04,40 0:03,99 0:05,99
12 Бахытжан Шарипбай Алматы 2x2x2 0:05,72 0:03,58 0:04,02 0:05,43 0:04,51 0:04,65 0:03,58 0:05,72
13 Абылай Оразалин Алматы 2x2x2 0:03,54 0:05,12 0:04,92 0:05,47 0:03,96 0:04,67 0:03,54 0:05,47
14 Радмир Димукашев Атырау 2х2х2 0:04,48 0:04,95 0:05,53 0:04,76 0:03,63 0:04,73 0:03,63 0:05,53
15 Алихан Ертурсын Семей 2x2x2 0:04,82 0:05,88 0:04,75 0:03,66 0:04,76 0:04,78 0:03,66 0:05,88
16 Нурасыл Курмангали Нур-Султан 2x2x2 0:07,52 0:05,14 0:02,38 0:04,66 0:04,72 0:04,84 0:02,38 0:07,52
17 Батыр Машит Хромтау 2х2х2 0:05,45 0:05,74 0:04,44 0:04,32 0:04,78 0:04,89 0:04,32 0:05,74
18 Алишер Кабардияди Караганда 2х2х2 0:05,11 0:07,15 0:04,78 0:04,22 0:04,85 0:04,91 0:04,22 0:07,15
19 Владислав Андрейчик Алматы 2x2x2 0:05,52 0:03,56 0:03,56 0:06,22 0:06,68 0:05,10 0:03,56 0:06,68
20 Шынгыс Шарападин Нур-Султан 2x2x2 0:06,57 0:04,99 0:03,30 0:03,96 0:07,71 0:05,17 0:03,30 0:07,71
21 Аскар Шахман Нур-Султан 2x2x2 0:05,49 0:05,79 0:05,09 0:05,30 0:04,17 0:05,29 0:04,17 0:05,79
22 Павел Расчетов Семей 2x2x2 0:04,75 DNF 0:04,31 0:06,22 0:05,04 0:05,34 0:04,31 DNF
23 Дамир Исаков Нур-Султан 2x2x2 0:05,30 0:05,72 0:05,39 0:05,34 0:04,28 0:05,34 0:04,28 0:05,72
24 Жалгас Сыйк Атырау 2х2х2 0:11,49 0:05,85 0:05,40 0:05,02 0:04,83 0:05,42 0:04,83 0:11,49
25 Артур Юлдашев Алматы 2x2x2 0:06,22 0:05,71 0:04,36 0:07,46 0:03,67 0:05,43 0:03,67 0:07,46
26 Таир Жансултанов Алматы 2x2x2 0:05,12 0:06,46 0:05,02 0:13,07 0:04,26 0:05,53 0:04,26 0:13,07
27 Ярослав Усманов Алматы 2x2x2 0:06,61 0:05,94 0:10,35 0:04,32 0:03,93 0:05,62 0:03,93 0:10,35
28 Ердос Толеугазиев Семей 2x2x2 0:05,52 0:09,14 0:06,12 0:03,20 0:05,32 0:05,65 0:03,20 0:09,14
29 Улпан Ахиятова Талгар 2х2х2 0:08,45 0:06,00 0:07,77 0:04,89 0:06,68 0:05,86 0:08,45 0:07,77
30 Асар Толеу Костанай 2х2х2 0:07,75 0:05,01 0:05,38 0:04,07 0:07,33 0:05,91 0:04,07 0:07,75
31 Алишер Исагалиев Усть-Каменогорск 2x2x2 0:04,69 0:05,26 DNF 0:06,03 0:06,55 0:05,95 0:04,69 DNF
32 Бекжан Жомартулы Семей 2x2x2 0:06,76 0:05,80 0:05,51 0:09,03 0:05,12 0:06,02 0:05,12 0:09,03
33 Рамазан Садир Нур-Султан 2x2x2 0:04,22 0:07,82 0:06,25 0:05,37 0:06,99 0:06,20 0:04,22 0:07,82
34 Айдын Касым Атырау 2х2х2 0:06,32 0:06,26 0:05,37 0:08,41 0:06,85 0:06,48 0:05,37 0:08,41
35 Абай Темиров Костанай 2х2х2 0:07,05 0:05,49 0:05,48 0:07,66 0:07,00 0:06,51 0:05,48 0:07,66
36 Бауыржан Жандосулы Атырау 2х2х2 DNF 0:06,42 0:06,62 0:06,64 0:03,19 0:06,56 0:03,19 DNF
37 Рахат Муратбеков Нур-Султан 2x2x2 0:07,80 0:06,67 0:04,51 0:06,10 0:10,02 0:06,86 0:04,51 0:10,02
38 Думан Талгатулы Семей 2x2x2 0:05,58 0:04,38 0:05,75 DNF 0:09,45 0:06,93 0:04,38 DNF
39 Марк Ким Костанай 2х2х2 0:13,26 0:04,89 0:04,75 0:11,87 0:04,51 0:07,17 0:04,51 0:13,26
40 Береке Бейсенбай Нур-Султан 2x2x2 0:07,38 0:05,61 0:08,04 0:06,12 0:08,39 0:07,18 0:05,61 0:08,39
41 Алдияр Аманжолов Осакаровка 2×2×2 0:14,20 0:05,85 0:07,99 0:07,82 0:05,79 0:07,22 0:05,79 0:14,20
42 Даулет Имаш Атырау 2х2х2 0:07,14 0:07,45 0:07,35 0:07,17 0:07,71 0:07,32 0:07,14 0:07,71
43 Алихан Умаров Семей 2x2x2 DNF 0:05,01 0:05,41 0:09,64 0:07,04 0:07,36 0:05,01 DNF
44 Айсултан Осер Семей 2x2x2 0:13,79 0:10,17 0:05,08 0:04,67 0:07,08 0:07,44 0:04,67 0:13,79
45 Ернар Танаберген Хромтау 2х2х2 0:07,45 0:07,34 0:08,37 0:07,87 0:07,12 0:07,55 0:07,12 0:08,37
46 Лео Бабакишвили Экибастуз 2x2x2 0:06,41 0:09,51 0:07,74 0:07,15 0:08,36 0:07,75 0:06,41 0:09,51
47 Дамир Шихиев Алматы 2x2x2 0:07,06 0:08,39 0:06,70 0:09,70 0:07,93 0:07,79 0:06,70 0:09,70
48 Даулет Калыков Талгар 2х2х2 0:06,13 0:08,86 0:07,65 0:06,95 0:07,76 0:08,09 0:06,95 0:06,13
49 Султан Атантаев Семей 2x2x2 0:08,27 0:05,92 0:10,97 0:06,77 0:09,81 0:08,28 0:05,92 0:10,97
50 Нурдаулет Болатулы Семей 2x2x2 0:06,80 DNF 0:07,97 0:08,56 0:10,59 0:09,04 0:06,80 DNF
51 Марлен Алибеков Осакаровка 2×2×2 0:11,03 0:09,78 0:09,63 0:06,40 0:08,35 0:09,25 0:06,40 0:11,03
52 Матвей Михайлов Экибастуз 2x2x2 0:11,43 0:08,51 0:06,53 0:08,60 0:20,47 0:09,51 0:06,53 0:20,47
53 Эльдар Мартаев Осакаровка 2×2×2 0:11,82 0:07,14 0:10,83 0:09,90 0:07,84 0:09,52 0:07,14 0:11,82
54 Данил Зимин Осакаровка 2×2×2 0:11,56 0:04,15 0:09,29 0:11,01 0:09,76 0:10,02 0:04,15 0:11,56
55 Амир Мамиров Талгар 2х2х2 0:10,48 0:05,74 0:08,59 0:11,30 DNF 0:10,12 0:05,74 DNF
56 Бекзат Узакбай Хромтау 2х2х2 0:10,17 0:10,39 0:10,10 0:10,78 0:09,39 0:10,22 0:09,39 0:10,78
57 Али Амангелдиулы Нур-Султан 2x2x2 0:11,65 0:12,71 0:08,69 0:09,66 0:10,52 0:10,61 0:08,69 0:12,71
58 Дамир Мартаев Осакаровка 2×2×2 0:13,61 0:09,39 0:09,62 DNF 0:10,77 0:11,33 0:09,39 DNF
59 Мансур Сериков Усть-Каменогорск 2x2x2 0:07,02 DNF 0:05,06 0:13,01 0:15,87 0:11,97 0:05,06 DNF
60 Никита Норох Караганда 2х2х2 0:10,07 0:10,07 DNF 0:14,62 0:11,55 0:12,08 0:10,07 DNF
61 Арлан Мухамеджан Осакаровка 2×2×2 0:13,11 0:12,02 0:19,70 0:14,90 0:07,91 0:13,34 0:07,91 0:19,70
62 Алмаз Мурзагалиев Атырау 2х2х2 0:11,33 0:11,86 0:07,14 0:17,02 0:20,74 0:13,40 0:07,14 0:20,74
63 Искандер Абдулмаев Алматы 2x2x2 0:15,77 0:10,82 0:16,80 0:17,49 0:10,91 0:14,49 0:10,82 0:17,49
64 Данияр Мустапинов Осакаровка 2×2×2 0:17,58 0:18,71 0:11,44 0:13,52 0:13,25 0:14,78 0:11,44 0:18,71
65 Айтуган Аманбаев Хромтау 2х2х2 0:15,19 0:15,74 0:17,65 0:15,77 0:15,87 0:15,79 0:15,19 0:17,65
66 Амир Рыспаев Семей 2x2x2 00:10,7 0:18,51 0:14,78 0:16,41 DNS 0:16,57 0:10,74 DNF
67 Мансур Курмашев Экибастуз 2x2x2 0:29,84 0:17,40 0:12,78 0:19,81 0:11,63 0:16,66 0:11,63 0:29,84
68 Тимур Жакиев Семей 2x2x2 DNF 0:20,85 0:14,65 0:14,11 0:17,44 0:17,65 0:14,11 DNF
69 Батырхан Саржанов Экибастуз 2x2x2 DNF 0:13,24 0:22,11 0:09,91 0:18,57 0:17,97 0:09,91 DNF
70 Тимофей Бахарев Усть-Каменогорск 2x2x2 0:24,08 0:12,58 0:17,61 0:18,72 DNF 0:20,14 0:12,58 DNF
71 Богдан Юрин Семей 2x2x2 0:06,34 0:16,83 0:37,56 0:19,33 0:25,29 0:20,48 0:06,34 0:37,56
72 Азамат Бешимев Алматы 2x2x2 0:17,61 0:25,10 0:22,22 0:17,17 0:24,63 0:21,49 0:17,17 0:25,10
73 Никита Перевертайло Талгар 2х2х2 0:44,44 0:13,20 0:21,56 0:19,54 DNF 0:28,51 0:13,20 DNF
74 Алихан Бесембаев Усть-Каменогорск 2x2x2 0:38,79 0:33,75 0:36,83 0:24,94 0:32,07 0:34,22 0:24,94 0:38,79
75 Хакназар Абильда Нур-Султан 2x2x2 DNF 0:02,80 0:02,36 DNF DNS DNF 0:02,36 DNF
76 Эмир Бесембаев Усть-Каменогорск 2x2x2 1:13,67 0:46,92 DNS DNS DNS DNF 0:46,92 DNF
Место Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best Worst
1 Алихан Ертурсын Семей 4x4x4 0:44,83 0:37,07 0:42,42 0:37,62 0:43,12 0:41,05 0:37,07 0:44,83
2 Амир Мурзакаримов Семей 4x4x4 0:42,21 0:46,32 0:41,55 0:42,30 0:55,16 0:43,61 0:41,55 0:55,16
3 Арал Аскаров Актобе 4x4x4 0:42,50 0:44,64 0:42,04 0:45,12 0:45,58 0:44,09 0:42,04 0:45,58
4 Еркин Асылбек Алматы 4x4x4 1:00,53 0:46,27 0:46,17 0:43,12 0:47,52 0:46,65 0:43,12 1:00,53
5 Асет Агабеков Алматы 4x4x4 0:49,01 0:44,84 0:50,40 0:46,59 0:39,33 0:46,81 0:39,33 0:50,40
6 Хакназар Абильда Нур-Султан 4x4x4 0:38,81 0:46,61 0:42,52 0:51,92 0:55,38 0:47,02 0:38,81 0:55,38
7 Ердос Толеугазиев Семей 4x4x4 0:51,67 0:56,05 0:42,98 0:47,42 0:41,80 0:47,36 0:41,80 0:56,05
8 Ерасыл Болысбек Костанай 4x4x4 DNF 0:51,24 0:39,21 0:47,64 0:48,02 0:48,97 0:39,21 DNF
9 Артур Юлдашев Алматы 4x4x4 0:56,51 0:45,56 0:54,87 0:47,48 0:47,65 0:50,00 0:45,56 0:56,51
10 Нурасыл Курмангали Нур-Султан 4x4x4 0:41,24 1:05,37 0:57,48 0:45,21 0:50,56 0:51,08 0:41,24 1:05,37
11 Павел Расчетов Семей 4x4x4 0:45,09 1:08,69 0:54,17 0:48,95 0:55,19 0:52,77 0:45,09 1:08,69
12 Абылай Оразалин Алматы 4x4x4 0:43,37 0:57,05 0:50,35 0:55,08 0:58,13 0:54,16 0:43,37 0:58,13
13 Ертуган Мулькубай Экибастуз 4x4x4 0:51,51 0:49,47 1:01,25 0:58,42 0:56,85 0:55,59 0:49,47 1:01,25
14 Бауыржан Жандосулы Атырау 4х4х4 1:02,44 0:54,53 0:48,92 1:05,51 0:54,77 0:57,25 0:48,92 1:05,51
15 Руслан Казин Актобе 4x4x4 0:55,99 0:53,58 0:56,08 1:01,45 1:12,19 0:57,84 0:53,58 1:12,19
16 Бахытжан Шарипбай Алматы 4x4x4 0:53,61 0:53,72 1:03,59 1:08,70 0:58,75 0:58,69 0:53,61 1:08,70
17 Иса Дауренбек Семей 4x4x4 0:58,94 0:58,49 0:59,43 0:56,09 1:04,64 0:58,95 0:56,09 1:04,64
18 Алдияр Есетов Хромтау 4х4х4 1:01,13 1:00,14 1:02,44 1:01,45 0:58,32 1:00,91 0:58,32 1:02,44
19 Алишер Исагалиев Усть-Каменогорск 4х4х4 1:05,10 0:51,88 0:59,26 1:03,78 DNF 1:02,71 0:51,88 DNF
20 Диас Садуакасов Семей 4х4х4 00:51,0 1:00,92 1:11,45 0:57,79 DNF 1:03,39 0:50,97 DNF
21 Адиль Рахимжанов Нур-Султан 4х4х4 1:04,96 1:03,72 1:01,99 1:12,71 1:16,75 1:07,13 1:01,99 1:16,75
22 Ярослав Усманов Алматы 4x4x4 1:11,84 1:01,19 1:07,36 1:08,78 1:24,85 1:09,33 1:01,19 1:24,85
23 Батыр Машит Хромтау 4х4х4 1:10,88 1:09,57 1:10,79 1:07,55 1:09,12 1:09,83 1:07,55 1:10,88
24 Думан Талгатулы Семей 4x4x4 1:05,84 1:12,21 1:04,39 1:11,44 2:02,60 1:09,83 1:04,39 2:02,60
25 Диас Айбасов Нур-Султан 4x4x4 1:15,65 1:21,29 1:08,63 1:03,66 1:07,86 1:10,71 1:03,66 1:21,29
26 Алишер Кабардияди Караганда 4x4x4 1:15,42 1:17,21 1:09,32 1:10,21 1:15,23 1:13,62 1:09,32 1:17,21
27 Айсултан Осер Семей 4x4x4 1:02,71 1:11,67 1:14,88 1:19,38 1:14,52 1:13,69 1:02,71 1:19,38
28 Абай Темиров Костанай 4x4x4 1:26,26 1:38,46 1:20,24 1:07,77 1:06,17 1:18,09 1:06,17 1:38,46
29 Шынгыс Шарападин Нур-Султан 4x4x4 1:13,16 1:18,12 1:30,89 1:28,37 1:12,20 1:19,88 1:12,20 1:30,89
30 Айдын Касым Атырау 4х4х4 1:24,05 1:19,47 1:16,38 1:27,03 1:08,06 1:19,97 1:08,06 1:27,03
31 Владислав Андрейчик Алматы 4x4x4 1:06,32 1:06,13 1:35,39 1:35,96 1:23,91 1:21,87 1:06,13 1:35,96
32 Береке Бейсенбай Нур-Султан 4x4x4 1:19,36 1:27,50 1:20,42 1:22,07 1:34,25 1:23,33 1:19,36 1:34,25
33 Дамир Исаков Нур-Султан 4x4x4 1:19,88 1:33,14 1:20,27 1:24,61 1:34,76 1:26,01 1:19,88 1:34,76
34 Амир Рыспаев Семей 4x4x4 1:21,10 1:29,98 1:23,19 1:34,93 1:25,21 1:26,13 1:21,10 1:34,93
35 Дамир Шихиев Алматы 4x4x4 1:19,11 1:51,70 1:25,74 1:27,69 1:32,29 1:28,57 1:19,11 1:51,70
36 Аскар Шахман Нур-Султан 4x4x4 1:38,96 1:26,00 1:30,68 1:30,84 1:17,55 1:29,17 1:17,55 1:38,96
37 Радмир Димукашев Атырау 4х4х4 1:30,36 1:46,33 1:55,07 1:53,37 1:41,74 1:47,15 1:30,36 1:55,07
38 Таир Жансултанов Алматы 4x4x4 2:16,68 1:58,64 2:08,98 1:55,29 2:05,28 2:04,30 1:55,29 2:16,68
39 Азамат Бегалиев Алматы 4x4x4 2:04,24 1:57,16 2:13,13 2:28,51 1:56,95 2:04,84 1:56,95 2:28,51
40 Абылайхан Калиев Экибастуз 4x4x4 2:16,29 1:50,02 2:19,37 1:42,59 2:11,38 2:05,90 1:42,59 2:19,37
41 Виталий Аваргин Экибастуз 4x4x4 DNF 2:51,55 2:39,81 2:18,13 2:09,62 2:36,50 2:09,62 DNF
42 Никита Норох Караганда 4x4x4 1:29,52 3:20,74 2:54,32 3:12,25 2:36,21 2:54,26 1:29,52 3:20,74
43 Улпан Ахиятова Талгар 4х4х4 1:24,03 DNF 1:26,45 1:24,25 1:15,06 1:24,91 1:15,06 DNF
44 Даулет Калыков Талгар 4х4х4 2:18,33 2:35,12 4:39,55 2:16,39 2:30,36 2:27,94 2:16,39 4:39,55
45 Рамазан Садир Нур-Султан 4х4х4 1:40,56 1:41,66 DNF DNF DNF DNF 1:40,56 DNF
46 Али Амангелдыулы Нур-Султан 4х4х4 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
47 Ернур Ерсайынов Актобе 4x4x4 0:57,20 1:11,89 DNF DNS DNS DNF 0:57,20 DNF
48 Даулет Имаш Атырау 4х4х4 1:54,30 1:57,73 2:22,10 DNF DNF DNF 1:54,30 DNF
49 Алихан Умаров Семей 4х4х4 1:29,74 DNF 1:11,36 DNF DNF DNF 1:11,36 DNF
50 Бекжан Жомартулы Семей 4х4х4 2:09,60 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 2:09,60 DNF
51 Искандер Абдулмаев Алматы 4x4x4 DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS DNF DNF DNF
52 Акимжан Сагатжан Талгар 4х4х4 DNF 2:34,07 DNF DNF DNF DNF 2:34,07 DNF
53 Алдияр Аманжолов Осакаровка 4×4×4 2:16,54 2:12,81 DNF DNF DNF DNF 2:12,81 DNF
54 Марлен Алибеков Осакаровка 4×4×4 2:06,94 2:26,99 DNF DNF DNF DNF 2:06,94 DNF
55 Эльдар Мартаев Осакаровка 4×4×4 2:46,67 3:21,82 DNF DNF DNF DNF 2:46,67 DNF
56 Дамир Мартаев Осакаровка 4×4×4 DNF 3:29,25 DNF DNF DNF DNF 3:29,25 DNF
57 Данил Зимин Осакаровка 4×4×4 3:41,57 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF 3:41,57 DNF

Комментарии:

Добавить комментарий