Результаты Weekend Championship 13-14 июля

Место Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best Worst
1 Нурасыл Курмангали Нур-Султан 3х3х3 0:11,13 0:10,08 0:09,14 0:08,71 0:08,65 0:09,31 0:08,65 0:11,13
2 Дамир Жанатаев Алматы 3х3х3 0:09,44 0:10,13 0:10,57 0:15,48 0:09,87 0:10,19 0:09,44 0:15,48
3 Алихан Ертурсын Семей 3х3х3 0:10,16 0:10,95 0:09,52 0:11,83 0:10,22 0:10,44 0:09,52 0:11,83
4 Арал Аскаров Актобе 3x3x3 0:08,45 0:10,04 0:12,46 0:16,36 0:10,00 0:10,83 0:08,45 0:16,36
5 Руслан Казин Актобе 3x3x3 0:11,42 0:10,55 0:08,43 0:13,76 0:10,91 0:10,96 0:08,43 0:13,76
6 Ильяс Арыстанбеков Нур-Султан 3x3x3 0:13,27 0:08,56 0:11,12 0:11,24 0:10,57 0:10,98 0:08,56 0:13,27
7 Ерасыл Болысбек Костанай 3x3x3 0:11,98 0:11,19 0:10,68 0:11,71 0:10,19 0:11,19 0:10,19 0:11,98
8 Жантуар Жолдасов Алматы 3x3x3 0:12,71 0:10,69 0:10,97 0:10,36 0:21,53 0:11,46 0:10,36 0:21,53
9 Хакназар Абильда Нур-Султан 3х3х3 0:10,72 0:11,24 0:13,21 0:11,97 0:11,48 0:11,56 0:10,72 0:13,21
10 Амир Хусаин Семей 3х3х3 0:10,06 0:11,27 0:17,00 0:13,62 0:11,40 0:12,10 0:10,06 0:17,00
11 Алдияр Есетов Хромтау 3х3х3 0:12,48 0:12,75 0:09,78 0:11,43 0:15,22 0:12,22 0:09,78 0:15,22
12 Тамерлан Багдатов Семей 3х3х3 0:11,96 0:13,09 0:13,93 0:10,79 0:11,76 0:12,27 0:10,79 0:13,93
13 Амир Мурзакаримов Семей 3х3х3 0:10,86 0:15,23 0:10,46 0:12,77 0:36,50 0:12,95 0:10,46 0:36,50
14 Диас Мурзалин Актобе 3x3x3 0:12,26 0:11,83 0:10,70 0:15,36 2:00,67 0:13,15 0:10,70 2:00,67
15 Алан Ан Актобе 3x3x3 0:13,23 0:13,81 0:15,55 0:13,57 0:13,22 0:13,54 0:13,22 0:15,55
16 Дамир Исаков Нур-Султан 3х3х3 0:14,75 0:13,52 0:11,08 0:15,79 0:13,37 0:13,88 0:11,08 0:15,79
17 Асар Толеу Костанай 3x3x3 0:11,38 0:16,51 0:13,88 0:10,02 0:17,38 0:13,92 0:10,02 0:17,38
18 Акежан Шаргали Семей 3х3х3 0:14,04 0:12,21 DNF 0:13,70 0:14,29 0:14,01 0:12,21 DNF
19 Алишер Исагалиев Усть-Каменогорск 3x3x3 0:15,63 0:17,34 0:12,87 0:13,99 0:11,56 0:14,16 0:11,56 0:17,34
20 Ернур Ерсайынов Актобе 3x3x3 0:13,16 0:14,02 0:15,55 0:37,48 0:11,81 0:14,24 0:11,81 0:37,48
21 Диас Айбасов Нур-Султан 3х3х3 0:16,18 0:13,04 0:13,60 0:13,98 0:16,99 0:14,59 0:13,04 0:16,99
22 Батыр Машит Хромтау 3х3х3 0:14,93 0:14,31 0:13,78 0:15,77 0:14,79 0:14,68 0:13,78 0:15,77
23 Улпан Ахиятова Талгар 3х3х3 0:15,37 0:17,83 0:12,09 0:18,27 0:14,64 0:15,00 0:17,83 0:15,37
24 Шынгыс Шарападин Нур-Султан 3х3х3 0:14,72 0:15,13 0:14,17 0:15,47 0:15,91 0:15,11 0:14,17 0:15,91
25 Али Магазбеков Семей 3х3х3 0:14,86 0:14,54 0:18,00 0:13,91 0:18,76 0:15,80 0:13,91 0:18,76
26 Ярослав Усманов Алматы 3x3x3 0:16,03 0:15,06 0:18,37 0:16,33 0:14,00 0:15,81 0:14,00 0:18,37
27 Даниял Арстамбек Алматы 3x3x3 0:13,53 0:14,21 0:17,17 0:16,29 0:25,12 0:15,89 0:13,53 0:25,12
28 Аскар Шахман Нур-Султан 3х3х3 0:12,37 0:14,63 0:20,00 0:20,43 0:16,95 0:17,19 0:12,37 0:20,43
29 Рамазан Садир Нур-Султан 3х3х3 0:19,30 0:19,35 0:15,88 0:20,58 0:15,67 0:18,18 0:15,67 0:20,58
30 Никита Ким Костанай 3x3x3 0:18,66 0:16,67 0:21,03 0:19,68 0:16,50 0:18,34 0:16,50 0:21,03
31 Алдияр Аманжолов Осакаровка 3×3×3 0:19,88 0:22,36 0:21,00 0:18,65 0:25,74 0:21,08 0:18,65 0:25,74
32 Виктор Панасюк Алматы 3x3x3 0:22,86 0:21,71 0:22,49 0:23,77 0:18,20 0:22,35 0:18,20 0:23,77
33 Мансур Сериков Усть-Каменогорск 3x3x3 0:23,14 0:28,05 0:25,99 0:20,21 0:20,21 0:23,11 0:20,21 0:28,05
34 Андрей Илюткин Екатеринбург 3x3x3 0:26,98 0:28,45 0:20,57 0:27,00 0:20,72 0:24,90 0:20,57 0:28,45
35 Наиль Мухажуков Усть-Каменогорск 3x3x3 0:24,87 0:23,56 0:25,11 0:25,56 0:26,69 0:25,18 0:23,56 0:26,69
36 Акимжан Сагатжан Талгар 3х3х3 0:27,20 0:20,97 0:25,73 0:36,52 0:27,58 0:28,36 0:25,73 0:27,20
37 Даулет Калыков Талгар 3х3х3 0:36,12 0:22,94 0:26,44 0:27,07 0:27,57 0:28,50 0:27,57 0:27,07
38 Бекзат Узакбай Хромтау 3х3х3 0:29,45 0:28,17 0:30,13 0:28,73 0:25,47 0:28,78 0:25,47 0:30,13
39 Данил Зимин Осакаровка 3×3×3 0:25,78 0:35,69 0:27,85 0:29,64 0:30,65 0:29,38 0:25,78 0:35,69
40 Амир Мамиров Талгар 3х3х3 0:33,31 0:31,07 0:31,59 0:31,80 0:32,65 0:32,52 0:31,07 0:31,80
41 Роман Пак Алматы 3x3x3 0:27,62 0:34,67 DNF 0:29,47 0:34,66 0:32,93 0:27,62 DNF
42 Ернар Танаберген Хромтау 3х3х3 0:32,78 0:37,12 0:35,69 0:35,10 0:40,70 0:35,97 0:32,78 0:40,70
43 Олжасбек Жакенов Нур-Султан 3х3х3 0:45,40 0:48,30 0:40,52 0:22,87 0:24,28 0:36,73 0:22,87 0:48,30
44 Мадияр Маратов Хромтау 3х3х3 0:36,78 0:37,81 0:37,42 0:31,43 0:37,43 0:37,21 0:31,43 0:37,81
45 Куатов Нурасыл Усть-Каменогорск 3x3x3 0:44,91 0:39,11 0:51,28 0:31,78 0:44,43 0:42,82 0:31,78 0:51,28
46 Даниил Пак Алматы 3x3x3 0:54,63 0:43,43 0:42,77 DNF 0:43,86 0:47,31 0:42,77 DNF
47 Гюнель Усенова Алматы 3x3x3 1:00,97 0:54,63 0:52,82 0:53,13 0:56,92 0:54,89 0:52,82 1:00,97
48 Айтуган Аманюаев Хромтау 3х3х3 1:02,27 0:57,13 1:02,43 1:05,44 1:02,79 1:02,50 0:57,13 1:05,44
49 Никита Перевертайло Талгар 3х3х3 0:59,65 0:59,31 0:50,36 1:09,67 DNF 1:02,88 0:50,36 DNF
50 Аяулым Жанаберген Хромтау 3х3х3 2:17,56 2:18,14 2:15,44 2:22,91 2:17,57 2:17,76 2:15,44 2:22,91
51 Мирас Марат Талгар 3х3х3 1:40,67 1:57,34 1:13,07 DNF DNF DNF 1:13,07 DNF
52 Адиль Рахижанов Нур-Султан 3х3х3 0:25,77 0:13,77 0:11,18 DNF DNF DNF 0:11,18 DNF
53 Алимжан Кенесбек Семей 3х3х3 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNF DNF DNF
Место Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best Worst
1 Руслан Казин Актобе 3х3 одной рукой 0:17,08 0:14,87 0:19,65 0:16,65 0:16,66 0:16,80 0:14,87 0:19,65
2 Дамир Жанатаев Алматы 3х3 одной рукой 0:27,21 0:18,89 0:17,44 0:16,06 0:16,03 0:17,46 0:16,03 0:27,21
3 Амир Хусаин Семей 3х3 одной рукой 0:19,75 0:16,32 0:18,76 0:18,38 0:17,71 0:18,28 0:16,32 0:19,75
4 Алихан Ертурсын Семей 3х3 одной рукой 0:22,53 0:19,92 0:18,62 0:17,98 0:18,53 0:19,02 0:17,98 0:22,53
5 Амир Мурзакаримов Семей 3х3 одной рукой 0:18,15 0:23,20 0:18,56 0:20,44 1:14,69 0:20,73 0:18,15 1:14,69
6 Алдияр Есетов Хромтау 3х3 одной рукой 0:20,97 0:22,34 0:25,54 0:19,37 0:23,01 0:22,11 0:19,37 0:25,54
7 Нурасыл Курмангали Нур-Султан 3х3 одной рукой 0:22,75 0:21,92 0:20,26 0:22,05 DNF 0:22,24 0:20,26 DNF
8 Ерасыл Болысбек Костанай 3х3 одной рукой 0:19,79 0:25,46 0:19,30 0:23,55 0:23,55 0:22,30 0:19,30 0:25,46
9 Али Магазбеков Семей 3х3 одной рукой DNF 0:21,17 0:20,51 0:21,68 0:26,30 0:23,05 0:20,51 DNF
10 Алимжан Кенесбек Семей 3х3 одной рукой 0:25,29 0:27,29 0:24,11 0:20,52 0:21,05 0:23,48 0:20,52 0:27,29
11 Тамерлан Багдатов Семей 3х3 одной рукой 0:33,34 0:24,00 0:25,21 0:22,32 0:23,33 0:24,18 0:22,32 0:33,34
12 Диас Мурзалин Актобе 3х3 одной рукой 0:29,13 0:21,08 0:24,78 0:26,87 0:20,39 0:24,24 0:20,39 0:29,13
13 Азат Сарсембаев Актобе 3х3 одной рукой 0:24,05 0:29,05 0:24,49 0:21,25 0:39,55 0:25,86 0:21,25 0:39,55
14 Диас Айбасов Нур-Султан 3х3 одной рукой 0:25,35 0:33,36 0:20,69 0:23,17 0:29,62 0:26,05 0:20,69 0:33,36
15 Жантуар Жолдасов Алматы 3х3 одной рукой 0:27,25 0:27,07 0:29,38 0:26,24 0:21,69 0:26,85 0:21,69 0:29,38
16 Акежан Шаргали Семей 3х3 одной рукой 0:27,10 0:27,96 0:24,72 0:29,64 0:25,66 0:26,91 0:24,72 0:29,64
17 Алихан Умаров Семей 3х3 одной рукой 0:29,75 0:22,71 0:29,11 0:24,44 0:28,17 0:27,24 0:22,71 0:29,75
18 Адиль Рахимжанов Нур-Султан 3х3 одной рукой 0:31,88 0:24,66 0:24,23 0:26,07 DNF 0:27,54 0:24,23 DNF
19 Ернур Ерсайынов Актобе 3х3 одной рукой 0:26,76 0:29,65 0:26,40 0:29,72 0:33,62 0:28,71 0:26,40 0:33,62
20 Дамир Исаков Нур-Султан 3х3 одной рукой 0:35,34 0:26,91 0:24,92 0:29,98 0:31,76 0:29,55 0:24,92 0:35,34
21 Батыр Машит Хромтау 3х3 одной рукой 0:27,59 0:29,01 0:35,17 0:30,48 0:30,97 0:30,15 0:27,59 0:35,17
22 Ярослав Усманов Алматы 3х3 одной рукой 0:28,29 0:40,96 0:23,24 0:38,56 0:28,43 0:31,76 0:23,24 0:40,96
23 Шынгыс Шарападин Нур-Султан 3х3 одной рукой 0:36,83 0:32,21 0:35,18 0:26,58 0:29,19 0:32,19 0:26,58 0:36,83
24 Думан Талгатулы Семей 3х3 одной рукой 0:31,61 0:27,83 0:38,05 0:29,84 0:41,44 0:33,17 0:27,83 0:41,44
25 Алишер Исагалиев Усть-Каменогорск 3х3 одной рукой 0:44,94 0:43,04 0:27,56 0:28,62 0:35,16 0:35,61 0:27,56 0:44,94
26 Асар Толеу Костанай 3х3 одной рукой 0:44,33 0:36,05 0:48,84 0:27,70 0:23,75 0:36,03 0:23,75 0:48,84
27 Бекзат Узакбай Хромтау 3х3 одной рукой 0:39,74 0:43,45 0:43,11 0:41,78 0:42,89 0:42,59 0:39,74 0:43,45
28 Алдияр Аманжолов Осакаровка 3х3 одной рукой 0:45,28 0:51,65 0:41,65 0:39,89 0:43,65 0:43,53 0:39,89 0:51,65
29 Аскар Шахман Нур-Султан 3х3 одной рукой 0:42,96 1:12,29 0:55,62 0:43,03 0:41,10 0:47,20 0:41,10 1:12,29
30 Айсултан Осер Семей 3х3 одной рукой 0:42,74 0:39,73 DNF 0:51,58 0:56,36 0:50,23 0:39,73 DNF
31 Андрей Илюткин Екатеринбург 3х3 одной рукой 0:55,90 0:41,92 0:59,15 1:17,00 0:42,18 0:52,41 0:41,92 1:17,00
32 Никита Ким Костанай 3х3 одной рукой 1:11,13 1:11,13 DNF 2:08,07 0:49,04 1:30,11 0:49,04 DNF
33 Данил Зимин Осакаровка 3х3 одной рукой 1:45,21 1:32,54 1:20,47 1:41,41 1:47,52 1:39,72 1:20,47 1:47,52
34 Амир Мамиров Талгар 3х3 одной рукой 1:10,84 1:16,65 1:10,43 0:54,39 1:41,52 1:23,00 0:54,39 1:10,43
35 Улпан Ахиятова Талгар 3х3 одной рукой 0:39,98 DNF DNF 0:48,35 0:41,15 DNF 0:39,98 DNF
36 Даулет Калыков Талгар 3х3 одной рукой DNF 1:03,86 1:15,64 DNF 1:25,77 DNF 1:25,77 DNF
37 Акимжан Сагатжан Талгар 3х3 одной рукой 1:02,07 1:27,50 1:16,76 DNF DNF DNF 1:02,07 DNF
38 Айтуган Аманбаев Хромтау 3х3 одной рукой DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
39 Мансур Сериков Усть-Каменогорск 3х3 одной рукой DNF 1:04,82 DNS DNS DNS DNF 1:04,82 DNF
40 Наиль Мухажуков Усть-Каменогорск 3х3 одной рукой DNF 1:45,28 DNS DNS DNS DNF 1:45,28 DNF
41 Хакназар Абильда Нур-Султан 3х3 одной рукой 0:19,44 DNF 0:26,45 DNF DNS DNF 0:19,44 DNF
42 Виктор Панасюк Алматы 3х3 одной рукой DNF 1:15,68 DNF DNF DNF DNF 1:15,68 DNF
43 Гюнель Усенова Алматы 3х3 одной рукой 2:40,93 2:15,94 DNF DNF DNF DNF 2:15,94 DNF
Место Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best Worst
1 Арал Аскаров Актобе square-1 0:11,15 DNF 0:13,10 0:11,65 0:14,20 0:12,98 0:11,15 DNF
2 Жанат Казез Семей Square-1 0:17,63 0:13,95 0:17,01 0:23,32 0:14,87 0:16,50 0:13,95 0:23,32
3 Амир Хусаин Семей Square-1 0:17,12 0:16,24 0:18,27 0:20,72 0:20,46 0:18,62 0:16,24 0:20,72
4 Алимжан Кенесбек Семей Square-1 0:27,41 0:13,21 0:16,17 0:18,39 0:22,98 0:19,18 0:13,21 0:27,41
5 Дамир Исаков Нур-Султан Square-1 DNF 0:22,94 0:16,21 0:14,88 0:21,89 0:20,35 0:14,88 DNF
6 Шынгыс Шарападин Нур-Султан Square-1 0:21,52 0:19,71 0:22,25 0:23,37 0:39,73 0:22,38 0:19,71 0:39,73
7 Амир Мурзакаримов Семей Square-1 0:32,91 0:33,39 0:25,05 0:39,39 0:25,39 0:30,56 0:25,05 0:39,39
8 Алихан Ертурсын Семей Square-1 0:26,61 0:32,76 0:31,76 0:30,18 0:39,69 0:31,57 0:26,61 0:39,69
9 Диас Мурзалин Актобе square-1 0:27,09 0:31,73 0:48,92 0:36,30 0:32,20 0:33,41 0:27,09 0:48,92
10 Ернур Ерсайынов Актобе square-1 DNF 0:35,19 0:37,84 0:27,50 0:21,68 0:33,51 0:21,68 DNF
11 Дамир Жанатаев Алматы Square-1 0:30,43 0:27,81 0:43,42 0:39,48 1:01,76 0:37,78 0:27,81 1:01,76
12 Даниял Арстамбек Алматы square-1 0:35,83 0:37,15 DNF 0:28,83 0:42,19 0:38,39 0:28,83 DNF
13 Аскар Шахман Нур-Султан Square-1 0:22,78 0:39,05 0:57,14 0:43,67 0:47,98 0:43,57 0:22,78 0:57,14
14 Рамазан Садир Нур-Султан Square-1 0:37,25 0:57,04 0:51,65 0:44,13 0:49,35 0:48,38 0:37,25 0:57,04
15 Ярослав Усманов Алматы square-1 0:55,41 0:43,56 0:59,49 1:07,50 0:53,58 0:56,16 0:43,56 1:07,50
16 Алан Ан Актобе square-1 0:59,34 0:54,84 0:57,04 DNS DNS DNF 0:54,84 DNF
17 Алихан Умаров Семей Square-1 0:28,38 DNF DNF DNS DNS DNF 0:28,38 DNF
Место Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best Worst
1 Алихан Ертурсын Семей 4x4x4 0:30,98 0:40,87 0:36,41 0:50,32 0:39,14 0:38,81 0:30,98 0:50,32
2 Жанат Казез Семей 4x4x4 0:39,19 0:43,71 0:35,98 0:46,27 0:50,29 0:43,06 0:35,98 0:50,29
3 Амир Хусаин Семей 4x4x4 0:44,59 0:44,82 0:53,76 0:42,21 0:46,43 0:45,28 0:42,21 0:53,76
4 Диас Садуакасов Семей 4x4x4 1:03,91 0:58,52 1:17,33 0:55,74 DNF 1:06,59 0:55,74 DNF
Место Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best Worst
1 Алихан Ертурсын Семей 5x5x5 1:16,32 1:12,04 1:21,57 1:05,07 1:09,13 1:12,50 1:05,07 1:21,57
2 Ердос Толеугазиев Семей 5x5x5 1:14,86 1:18,64 1:25,89 1:18,00 1:17,49 1:18,04 1:14,86 1:25,89
3 Амир Хусаин Семей 5x5x5 1:21,25 1:20,04 1:32,05 1:16,10 1:14,77 1:19,13 1:14,77 1:32,05
4 Жанат Казез Семей 5x5x5 1:31,76 1:31,59 1:42,92 1:39,93 DNS 1:38,20 1:31,59 DNF
5 Алимжан Кенесбек Семей 5x5x5 1:44,21 1:38,29 1:40,85 1:39,90 1:26,60 1:39,68 1:26,60 1:44,21
Место Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best Worst
1 Алимжан Кенесбек Семей Skewb 0:03,49 0:04,17 0:05,12 0:04,30 0:03,86 0:04,11 0:03,49 0:05,12
2 Думан Талгатулы Семей Skewb 0:04,33 DNF 0:07,54 0:04,82 0:05,22 0:05,86 0:04,33 DNF
3 Амир Хусаин Семей Skewb 0:07,69 0:07,59 0:05,68 0:08,03 0:05,73 0:07,00 0:05,68 0:08,03
4 Али Магазбеков Семей Skewb 0:08,12 0:06,04 0:08,28 0:07,24 0:07,37 0:07,58 0:06,04 0:08,28
5 Жанат Казез Семей Skewb 0:13,56 0:07,42 0:09,37 0:06,72 0:10,39 0:09,06 0:06,72 0:13,56
6 Ердос Толеугазиев Семей Skewb 0:10,03 0:07,29 0:11,15 0:15,54 0:14,19 0:11,79 0:07,29 0:15,54

Комментарии:

Добавить комментарий