Результаты 6-ой недели Cubing Online Marathon 2020

Место Ф.И.О Город проживания Дисциплина 1 2 3 4 5 Best Worst Average
1 Ертурсын Алихан Арманулы Семей 3х3х3 0:09,72 0:09,29 0:08,45 0:10,03 0:08,49 0:08,45 0:10,03 0:09,17
2 Михайлов Фарид Рафикович Санкт-Петербург 3х3х3 0:09,47 0:11,34 0:09,51 0:08,46 0:08,53 0:08,46 0:11,34 0:09,17
3 Курмангали Нурасыл Асанулы Нур-Султан 3х3х3 0:08,74 0:09,78 0:09,79 0:09,56 0:07,97 0:07,97 0:09,79 0:09,36
4 Жанатаев Дамир Ермекович Павлодар 3х3х3 0:08,64 0:12,82 0:09,53 0:09,61 0:09,24 0:08,64 0:12,82 0:09,46
5 Барыс Айболат Айберикулы Алматы 3х3х3 0:10,29 0:08,90 0:12,67 0:09,54 0:09,75 0:08,90 0:12,67 0:09,86
6 Агабеков Асет Алматы 3х3х3 0:10,44 0:10,07 0:10,55 0:09,66 0:09,74 0:09,66 0:10,55 0:10,08
7 Олжагали Азиз Атырау 3х3х3 0:06,94 0:11,65 0:10,86 0:09,45 0:10,41 0:06,94 0:11,65 0:10,24
8 Сафиулин Рамиль Русланович Экибастуз 3х3х3 0:10,42 0:09,57 0:11,45 0:09,44 0:11,14 0:09,44 0:11,45 0:10,38
9 Сулеймен Даниял Буркутбайулы Павлодар 3х3х3 0:11,52 0:11,02 0:10,04 0:14,28 0:10,35 0:10,04 0:14,28 0:10,96
10 Багдатов Тамерлан Талгатович Семей 3х3х3 0:11,09 0:11,03 0:08,70 0:12,83 0:10,90 0:08,70 0:12,83 0:11,01
11 Пусырманов Абай Мадиярович Талдыкорган 3х3х3 0:11,30 0:13,37 0:11,59 0:11,33 0:10,29 0:10,29 0:13,37 0:11,41
12 Кабижанов Тимур Кайратович Нур-Султан 3х3х3 0:11,26 0:13,60 0:10,88 0:10,26 0:14,05 0:10,26 0:14,05 0:11,91
13 Мурзакаримов Амир Асхатович Семей 3х3х3 0:09,03 0:11,45 0:11,92 DNF 0:12,64 0:09,03 DNF 0:12,00
14 Солтан Әлішер Русланұлы Павлодар 3х3х3 0:13,43 0:10,56 0:12,82 0:12,07 0:11,99 0:10,56 0:13,43 0:12,29
15 Талгатулы Думан Семей 3х3х3 0:12,88 0:14,15 0:12,26 0:13,05 0:12,60 0:12,26 0:14,15 0:12,84
16 Кенесбек Алимжан Дарханулы Семей 3х3х3 0:11,18 0:13,29 0:17,58 0:10,83 0:15,92 0:10,83 0:17,58 0:13,46
17 Исагалиев Алишер Усть-Каменогорск 3х3х3 0:15,26 0:18,53 0:10,45 0:12,75 0:12,47 0:10,45 0:18,53 0:13,49
18 Рыспаев Амир Галимбекович Семей 3х3х3 0:14,81 0:12,89 0:14,95 0:13,54 0:10,52 0:10,52 0:14,95 0:13,75
19 Зуев Данил Дмитриевич Рудный 3х3х3 0:14,12 0:14,03 0:13,25 0:11,92 0:15,41 0:11,92 0:15,41 0:13,80
20 Фархатулы Айсултан Атырау 3х3х3 0:14,62 0:14,28 0:13,08 0:14,76 0:14,38 0:13,08 0:14,76 0:14,43
21 Шахман Аскар Нур-Султан 3х3х3 0:15,42 DNF 0:14,75 0:16,65 0:11,23 0:11,23 DNF 0:15,61
22 Алимжанов Ален Ерланұлы Алматы 3х3х3 0:13,52 0:16,80 0:13,90 0:16,33 0:17,50 0:13,52 0:17,50 0:15,68
23 Расчётов Павел Владимирович Семей 3х3х3 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNF DNF DNF
24 Толеу Асар Аскарулы Костанай 3х3х3 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNF DNF DNF
25 Усманов Ярослав Рустамович Алматы 3х3х3 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNF DNF DNF
26 Хамитов Дамир Назарбекұлы Атырау 3х3х3 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNF DNF DNF
Место Ф.И.О Город проживания Дисциплина 1 2 3 4 5 Best Worst Average
1 Сафиулин Рамиль Русланович Экибастуз 2х2х2 0:03,82 0:03,31 0:04,85 0:04,38 0:02,84 0:02,84 0:04,85 0:03,84
2 Усманов Ярослав Рустамович Алматы 2х2х2 0:04,87 0:03,20 0:03,96 0:03,32 0:04,25 0:03,20 0:04,87 0:03,84
3 Шахман Аскар Нур-Султан 2х2х2 0:03,55 0:06,82 0:03,99 0:02,78 0:04,79 0:02,78 0:06,82 0:04,11
4 Михайлов Фарид Рафикович Санкт-Петербург 2х2х2 0:02,63 0:03,69 0:07,13 0:02,99 0:05,98 0:02,63 0:07,13 0:04,22
5 Барыс Айболат Айберикулы Алматы 2х2х2 0:05,29 0:06,75 0:05,11 0:03,07 0:02,49 0:02,49 0:06,75 0:04,49
6 Солтан Әлішер Русланұлы Павлодар 2х2х2 0:04,83 0:04,32 0:04,34 0:05,12 0:02,89 0:02,89 0:05,12 0:04,50
7 Пусырманов Абай Мадиярович Талдыкорган 2х2х2 0:04,14 0:06,14 0:07,25 0:02,73 0:03,84 0:02,73 0:07,25 0:04,71
8 Талгатулы Думан Семей 2х2х2 0:05,25 0:04,98 0:02,79 0:04,29 0:05,67 0:02,79 0:05,67 0:04,84
9 Кенесбек Алимжан Дарханулы Семей 2х2х2 0:03,68 0:09,90 0:04,51 0:04,76 0:05,77 0:03,68 0:09,90 0:05,01
10 Исагалиев Алишер Усть-Каменогорск 2х2х2 0:04,18 0:04,95 0:06,53 0:04,26 0:05,90 0:04,18 0:06,53 0:05,04
11 Ертурсын Алихан Арманулы Семей 2х2х2 0:05,24 0:05,44 0:05,25 0:05,34 0:04,34 0:04,34 0:05,44 0:05,28
12 Сейткали Жасулан Ержанович Талдыкорган 2х2х2 0:05,67 0:05,16 0:06,71 0:04,08 0:05,37 0:04,08 0:06,71 0:05,40
13 Алимжанов Ален Ерланұлы Алматы 2х2х2 0:03,96 DNF 0:04,64 0:06,31 0:05,66 0:03,96 DNF 0:05,54
14 Жанабаев Асанали Берикович Павлодар 2х2х2 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNF DNF DNF
15 Расчётов Павел Владимирович Семей 2х2х2 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNF DNF DNF
16 Али Ахат Арысулы Нур-султан 2х2х2 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNF DNF DNF

Комментарии:

Добавить комментарий