Перейти к содержимому
Место
Имя
Фамилия
Город
Дисциплина
1
2
3
4
5
Average
Best
Worst
1
Амирхан
Исламов
Атырау
Pyraminx
0:05,42
0:03,20
0:02,76
0:04,34
0:03,06
0:03,53
0:02,76
0:05,42
2
Даниял
Арстамбек
Алматы
Pyraminx
0:05,47
0:03,19
0:02,55
0:03,14
0:04,48
0:03,60
0:02,55
0:05,47
3
Жансен
Шингис
Нур-Султан
Pyraminx
0:03,53
0:02,15
0:03,18
0:05,54
0:05,15
0:03,95
0:02,15
0:05,54
4
Бекжан
Жомартулы
Алматы
Pyraminx
0:04,36
0:03,68
0:04,73
0:04,31
0:05,59
0:04,47
0:03,68
0:05,59
5
Диас
Крыкбаев
Семей
Pyraminx
0:04,44
0:06,65
0:04,63
0:04,07
0:04,71
0:04,59
0:04,07
0:06,65
6
Алимжан
Кенесбек
Семей
Pyraminx
0:07,58
0:04,72
0:05,34
0:04,52
0:04,83
0:04,96
0:04,52
0:07,58
7
Асанали
Жанабаев
Павлодар
Pyraminx
0:03,03
0:05,17
0:03,37
0:06,43
0:09,33
0:04,99
0:03,03
0:09,33
8
Бахытжан
Шарипбай
Алматы
Pyraminx
0:04,28
0:06,58
0:04,61
0:03,81
0:07,52
0:05,16
0:03,81
0:07,52
9
Даниял
Сулеймен
Павлодар
Pyraminx
0:04,24
0:05,03
0:03,53
0:08,95
0:07,92
0:05,73
0:03,53
0:08,95
10
Нурасыл
Курмангали
Нур-Султан
Pyraminx
0:08,43
0:05,90
0:05,13
0:06,60
0:05,87
0:06,12
0:05,13
0:08,43
11
Бауыржан
Жандосулы
Атырау
Pyraminx
0:10,38
0:05,96
0:06,41
0:06,84
0:05,57
0:06,40
0:05,57
0:10,38
12
Глеб
Папета
Рудный
Pyraminx
0:06,67
0:05,84
0:07,72
0:05,78
0:06,74
0:06,42
0:05,78
0:07,72
13
Ернур
Ерсайынов
Актобе
Pyraminx
0:05,56
0:07,92
0:05,68
0:09,16
0:05,81
0:06,47
0:05,56
0:09,16
14
Руслан
Казин
Актобе
Pyraminx
0:05,82
0:07,04
0:07,80
0:06,42
0:06,38
0:06,61
0:05,82
0:07,80
15
Алишер
Исагалиев
Усть-Каменогорск
Pyraminx
0:06,79
0:06,65
0:07,91
0:05,55
0:07,03
0:06,82
0:05,55
0:07,91
16
Адиль
Косубаев
Семей
Pyraminx
0:05,28
0:07,35
0:06,71
0:08,37
0:06,48
0:06,85
0:05,28
0:08,37
17
Никита
Макаренко
Семей
Pyraminx
0:06,28
0:08,14
0:09,82
0:06,82
0:05,14
0:07,08
0:05,14
0:09,82
18
Алишер
Солтан
Павлодар
Pyraminx
0:06,50
0:06,95
0:09,53
0:08,11
0:05,68
0:07,19
0:05,68
0:09,53
19
Арал
Аскаров
Актобе
Pyraminx
0:06,58
0:11,39
0:04,79
0:07,90
0:07,72
0:07,40
0:04,79
0:11,39
20
Амир
Хусаин
Семей
Pyraminx
0:04,05
0:11,65
0:06,18
0:04,51
DNF
0:07,45
0:04,05
DNF
21
Аскар
Шахман
Нур-Султан
Pyraminx
0:08,51
0:04,13
0:05,86
0:08,68
0:08,31
0:07,56
0:04,13
0:08,68
22
Алдияр
Аманжолов
Осакаровка
Pyraminx
0:07,27
0:11,39
0:06,85
0:08,30
0:09,49
0:08,35
0:06,85
0:11,39
23
Думан
Талгатулы
Семей
Pyraminx
0:06,52
0:10,98
0:07,08
0:07,24
0:10,79
0:08,37
0:06,52
0:10,98
24
Абай
Пусырманов
Талдыкорган
Pyraminx
0:08,67
0:07,28
0:06,00
0:10,58
0:11,13
0:08,84
0:06,00
0:11,13
25
Ерзада
Нурланулы
Караганда
Pyraminx
0:07,49
0:09,99
0:11,41
0:09,66
0:04,08
0:09,05
0:04,08
0:11,41
26
Жасулан
Сейткали
Талдыкорган
Pyraminx
0:09,30
0:08,42
0:09,16
0:08,80
0:09,79
0:09,09
0:08,42
0:09,79
27
Амирлан
Кайнарбеков
Талдыкорган
Pyraminx
0:09,77
0:09,46
0:06,57
0:08,80
0:09,05
0:09,10
0:06,57
0:09,77
28
Наиль
Абдулфаизов
Усть-Каменогорск
Pyraminx
0:10,35
0:08,55
0:10,44
0:07,41
0:12,56
0:09,78
0:07,41
0:12,56
29
Нурсултан
Сериков
Семей
Pyraminx
0:10,89
0:08,17
0:07,01
DNF
0:10,32
0:09,79
0:07,01
DNF
30
Даниал
Тканов
Осакаровка
Pyraminx
0:09,52
0:11,34
0:14,86
0:09,45
0:09,86
0:10,24
0:09,45
0:14,86
31
Рахат
Муратбеков
Нур-Султан
Pyraminx
0:14,48
0:04,07
0:09,46
0:14,22
0:07,53
0:10,40
0:04,07
0:14,48
32
Ерасыл
Болысбек
Костанай
Pyraminx
0:07,16
0:07,66
0:08,67
0:15,60
0:18,74
0:10,64
0:07,16
0:18,74
33
Дамир
Хамитов
Атырау
Pyraminx
0:08,66
0:09,59
0:13,55
0:13,91
0:09,12
0:10,75
0:08,66
0:13,91
34
Али
Амангельды
Талгар
Pyraminx
0:10,13
0:07,88
0:11,88
0:13,03
0:11,15
0:11,05
0:07,88
0:13,03
35
Павел
Расчетов
Семей
Pyraminx
0:15,09
0:10,58
0:08,95
0:13,24
0:10,29
0:11,37
0:08,95
0:15,09
36
Азамат
Сеитбеков
Алматы
Pyraminx
0:07,44
0:17,13
0:12,13
0:14,86
0:06,87
0:11,48
0:06,87
0:17,13
37
Амир
Рыспаев
Семей
Pyraminx
0:14,06
0:07,50
0:11,25
0:09,46
0:15,13
0:11,59
0:07,50
0:15,13
38
Максим
Казаков
Тольятти
Pyraminx
0:11,67
0:13,12
0:10,37
0:08,33
0:14,37
0:11,72
0:08,33
0:14,37
39
Дильшат
Алибеков
Актобе
Pyraminx
0:17,00
0:14,90
0:07,40
0:09,97
0:10,78
0:11,88
0:07,40
0:17,00
40
Мансур
Передерий
Алматы
Pyraminx
0:11,44
0:09,43
0:10,79
DNF
0:14,50
0:12,24
0:09,43
DNF
41
Даниил
Пак
Алматы
Pyraminx
0:12,83
0:11,23
0:12,79
0:31,16
0:05,82
0:12,28
0:05,82
0:31,16
42
Карим
Бакытжанов
Актобе
Pyraminx
0:05,04
0:19,22
0:11,84
0:14,14
0:11,23
0:12,40
0:05,04
0:19,22
43
Ашим
Асхатулы
Талдыкорган
Pyraminx
0:15,81
0:16,89
0:09,65
0:10,43
0:12,51
0:12,92
0:09,65
0:16,89
44
Дихнат
Кабышев
Караганда
Pyraminx
0:16,35
0:12,44
0:15,15
0:13,23
0:14,05
0:14,14
0:12,44
0:16,35
45
Акимжан
Сагатжан
Талгар
Pyraminx
0:12,25
0:19,23
0:11,02
0:10,52
0:21,92
0:14,17
0:10,52
0:21,92
46
Дайана
Ерлан
Алматы
Pyraminx
0:16,09
0:19,15
0:16,39
0:12,45
0:07,56
0:14,98
0:07,56
0:19,15
47
Даулет
Калыков
Талгар
Pyraminx
0:17,52
0:14,70
0:17,83
0:14,27
0:13,82
0:15,50
0:13,82
0:17,83
48
Дастан
Дюсембаев
Костанай
Pyraminx
0:14,40
0:08,02
0:18,60
0:32,72
0:14,29
0:15,76
0:08,02
0:32,72
49
Даулет
Имаш
Атырау
Pyraminx
0:20,97
0:20,86
0:09,56
0:11,42
0:15,96
0:16,08
0:09,56
0:20,97
50
Амир
Мамиров
Талгар
Pyraminx
0:16,59
0:20,18
0:15,40
0:17,96
0:26,40
0:18,24
0:15,40
0:26,40
51
Роман
Пак
Алматы
Pyraminx
0:20,76
0:25,67
0:11,18
0:29,85
0:10,16
0:19,20
0:10,16
0:29,85
52
Аяулым
Оспанова
Павлодар
Pyraminx
0:10,32
0:23,20
0:27,57
0:14,54
0:24,38
0:20,71
0:10,32
0:27,57
53
Павел
Милантьев
Караганда
Pyraminx
0:18,42
0:20,19
0:17,61
0:28,55
0:27,43
0:22,01
0:17,61
0:28,55
54
Елнур
Канатжан
Талдыкорган
Pyraminx
0:18,77
0:25,22
0:25,53
0:16,03
0:26,23
0:23,17
0:16,03
0:26,23
55
Марлен
Алибеков
Осакаровка
Pyraminx
0:43,06
0:14,86
0:12,72
DNF
0:14,15
0:24,02
0:12,72
DNF
56
Никита
Перевертайло
Талгар
Pyraminx
0:27,08
0:21,85
0:17,40
0:33,26
DNF
0:27,40
0:17,40
DNF
57
Темирлан
Нурланов
Талдыкорган
Pyraminx
0:33,41
0:17,41
0:31,86
DNS
0:39,16
0:34,81
0:17,41
DNF
58
Азамат
Бегалиев
Алматы
Pyraminx
0:11,03
DNF
0:09,44
DNF
0:08,69
DNF
0:08,69
DNF
Место
Имя
Фамилия
Город
Дисциплина
1
2
3
4
5
Average
Best
Worst
1
Амирхан
Исламов
Атырау
3х3х3
0:08,63
0:10,50
0:08,75
0:14,78
0:10,27
0:09,84
0:08,63
0:14,78
2
Дамир
Жанатаев
Павлодар
3x3x3
0:12,71
0:08,53
0:09,97
0:08,31
0:12,23
0:10,24
0:08,31
0:12,71
3
Бауыржан
Жандосулы
Атырау
3х3х3
0:12,21
0:10,80
0:09,38
0:08,17
0:10,74
0:10,31
0:08,17
0:12,21
4
Арал
Аскаров
Актобе
3x3x3
0:10,97
0:13,97
0:08,01
0:10,68
0:10,17
0:10,61
0:08,01
0:13,97
5
Азиз
Олжагали
Атырау
3х3х3
0:10,22
0:14,91
0:10,05
0:11,80
0:09,09
0:10,69
0:09,09
0:14,91
6
Руслан
Казин
Актобе
3x3x3
0:12,97
0:12,48
0:09,55
0:10,43
0:09,43
0:10,82
0:09,43
0:12,97
7
Ерасыл
Болысбек
Костанай
3×3×3
0:08,06
0:11,85
0:11,74
0:10,20
0:10,88
0:10,94
0:08,06
0:11,85
8
Нурасыл
Курмангали
Нур-Султан
3x3x3
0:11,67
0:12,24
0:10,71
0:18,85
0:12,13
0:12,01
0:10,71
0:18,85
9
Жансен
Шингис
Нур-Султан
3x3x3
DNF
0:11,54
0:12,85
0:11,44
0:11,78
0:12,06
0:11,44
DNF
10
Асар
Толеу
Костанай
3×3×3
0:12,05
0:11,00
0:12,34
0:12,30
0:13,35
0:12,23
0:11,00
0:13,35
11
Адиль
Рахимжанов
Нур-Султан
3x3x3
0:18,02
0:11,76
0:13,75
0:11,76
0:12,61
0:12,71
0:11,76
0:18,02
12
Даниял
Сулеймен
Павлодар
3x3x3
0:10,56
0:13,95
0:16,48
0:12,93
0:11,87
0:12,92
0:10,56
0:16,48
13
Диас
Мурзалин
Актобе
3x3x3
0:12,37
0:14,71
0:11,30
0:17,83
0:12,81
0:13,30
0:11,30
0:17,83
14
Асанали
Жанабаев
Павлодар
3x3x3
0:12,60
0:14,11
0:13,24
0:28,62
0:11,73
0:13,32
0:11,73
0:28,62
15
Алибек
Мажитов
Караганда
3x3x3
0:13,39
0:14,37
0:12,62
0:14,95
0:11,76
0:13,46
0:11,76
0:14,95
16
Шынгыс
Шарападин
Нур-Султан
3x3x3
0:12,81
DNF
0:15,59
0:12,11
0:11,48
0:13,50
0:11,48
DNF
17
Диас
Айбасов
Нур-Султан
3x3x3
0:15,32
0:09,35
0:13,78
0:14,80
0:12,27
0:13,62
0:09,35
0:15,32
18
Тимур
Кабижанов
Нур-Султан
3x3x3
0:12,52
0:13,26
0:12,75
0:18,56
0:14,90
0:13,64
0:12,52
0:18,56
19
Алишер
Солтан
Павлодар
3x3x3
0:13,78
0:12,42
0:13,99
0:14,40
0:16,35
0:14,06
0:12,42
0:16,35
20
Дамир
Хамитов
Атырау
3х3х3
0:13,61
0:12,69
0:16,60
0:14,50
0:15,21
0:14,44
0:12,69
0:16,60
21
Адина
Алибек
Павлодар
3x3x3
0:14,30
0:13,31
0:17,19
0:12,84
0:18,09
0:14,93
0:12,84
0:18,09
22
Айдын
Касым
Атырау
3х3х3
0:15,63
0:15,00
0:15,55
0:15,79
0:21,30
0:15,66
0:15,00
0:21,30
23
Аскар
Шахман
Нур-Султан
3x3x3
0:16,70
0:18,77
0:14,08
0:15,76
0:16,59
0:16,35
0:14,08
0:18,77
24
Ернур
Ерсайынов
Актобе
3x3x3
0:15,72
0:15,07
0:18,72
0:19,83
0:15,20
0:16,55
0:15,07
0:19,83
25
Азат
Сарсембаев
Актобе
3x3x3
0:15,28
0:16,01
0:19,66
0:13,17
DNF
0:16,98
0:13,17
DNF
26
Дихнат
Кабышев
Караганда
3x3x3
0:19,48
0:16,94
0:20,20
0:17,39
0:14,65
0:17,94
0:14,65
0:20,20
27
Ерзада
Нурланулы
Караганда
3x3x3
0:14,92
0:13,29
0:19,07
0:19,87
0:20,11
0:17,95
0:13,29
0:20,11
28
Вячеслав
Моторин
Павлодар
3x3x3
0:19,84
0:18,04
0:19,69
0:17,54
0:16,45
0:18,42
0:16,45
0:19,84
29
Байзак
Акжолтай
Нур-Султан
3x3x3
0:19,34
0:18,64
0:17,31
0:18,32
0:20,10
0:18,77
0:17,31
0:20,10
30
Алдияр
Аманжолов
Осакаровка
3×3×3
0:28,82
0:20,14
0:16,41
0:25,47
0:22,31
0:22,64
0:16,41
0:28,82
31
Айтуар
Семейбек
Нур-Султан
3x3x3
0:24,88
0:22,57
0:28,14
0:21,62
0:22,16
0:23,20
0:21,62
0:28,14
32
Алмас
Болатов
Актобе
3x3x3
0:26,08
0:22,87
0:21,79
0:26,32
0:22,00
0:23,65
0:21,79
0:26,32
33
Даниал
Тканов
Осакаровка
3×3×3
0:25,36
0:24,32
0:22,13
0:25,16
0:20,23
0:23,87
0:20,23
0:25,36
34
Рахат
Муратбеков
Нур-Султан
3x3x3
0:23,70
0:24,08
0:23,84
0:23,01
0:27,99
0:23,87
0:23,01
0:27,99
35
Данил
Зимин
Осакаровка
3×3×3
0:27,09
0:27,68
0:26,25
0:29,15
0:35,57
0:27,97
0:26,25
0:35,57
36
Дастан
Дюсембаев
Костанай
3×3×3
0:31,33
0:27,26
0:27,11
0:29,76
0:29,57
0:28,86
0:27,11
0:31,33
37
Марлен
Еркинбаев
Осакаровка
3×3×3
0:32,93
0:24,35
0:28,43
0:29,19
0:31,50
0:29,71
0:24,35
0:32,93
38
Даулет
Имаш
Атырау
3х3х3
0:18,95
0:31,51
0:30,60
0:27,29
0:33,83
0:29,80
0:18,95
0:33,83
39
Арлан
Мухамеджан
Осакаровка
3×3×3
0:30,45
0:31,31
0:29,25
0:30,30
0:20,55
0:30,00
0:20,55
0:31,31
40
Марлен
Алибеков
Осакаровка
3×3×3
0:39,10
0:30,97
0:35,03
0:30,07
0:32,10
0:32,70
0:30,07
0:39,10
41
Олжасбек
Жакенов
Нур-Султан
3x3x3
0:35,40
0:26,54
0:32,21
0:30,70
0:57,16
0:32,77
0:26,54
0:57,16
42
Эльлар
Мартаев
Осакаровка
3×3×3
0:36,18
0:37,90
0:35,28
0:30,20
0:38,32
0:36,45
0:30,20
0:38,32
43
Дамир
Мартаев
Осакаровка
3×3×3
0:40,99
0:31,00
0:36,05
0:40,66
0:48,73
0:39,23
0:31,00
0:48,73
44
Максим
Александров
Осакаровка
3×3×3
DNF
0:29,27
0:34,24
0:50,39
0:35,02
0:39,88
0:29,27
DNF
45
Дильшат
Алибеков
Актобе
3x3x3
0:46,03
DNF
0:26,21
0:36,77
0:38,66
0:40,49
0:26,21
DNF
46
Карим
Бакытжанов
Актобе
3x3x3
1:01,49
DNF
0:41,81
0:40,16
0:29,41
0:47,82
0:29,41
DNF
47
Аяулым
Оспанова
Павлодар
3x3x3
1:01,29
0:52,14
0:53,51
0:51,65
0:50,16
0:52,43
0:50,16
1:01,29
48
Павел
Милантьев
Караганда
3x3x3
1:15,00
1:13,00
1:15,00
1:15,00
1:11,00
1:14,33
1:11,00
1:15,00
Место
Имя
Фамилия
Город
Дисциплина
1
2
3
4
5
Average
Best
Worst
1
Диас
Мурзалин
Актобе
2x2x2
0:03,44
0:03,64
0:03,60
0:03,49
0:03,43
0:03,51
0:03,43
0:03,64
2
Алибек
Мажитов
Караганда
2х2х2
0:03,39
0:05,44
0:04,44
0:03,29
0:03,28
0:03,71
0:03,28
0:05,44
3
Жансен
Шингис
Нур-Султан
2x2x2
0:12,72
0:03,80
0:03,14
0:04,24
0:03,57
0:03,87
0:03,14
0:12,72
4
Арал
Аскаров
Актобе
2x2x2
0:02,98
0:04,72
0:03,46
0:05,58
0:03,53
0:03,90
0:02,98
0:05,58
5
Нурсултан
Сериков
Семей
2х2×2
0:06,05
0:02,41
0:03,28
0:03,60
0:04,95
0:03,94
0:02,41
0:06,05
6
Руслан
Казин
Актобе
2x2x2
0:03,74
0:04,47
0:03,80
0:03,31
0:04,46
0:04,00
0:03,31
0:04,47
7
Аскар
Шахман
Нур-Султан
2x2x2
0:02,96
0:04,97
0:04,00
0:03,37
0:05,90
0:04,11
0:02,96
0:05,90
8
Нурасыл
Курмангали
Нур-Султан
2x2x2
0:03,25
0:03,02
0:04,29
0:05,01
0:04,94
0:04,16
0:03,02
0:05,01
9
Никита
Макаренко
Семей
2х2×2
0:04,16
0:04,29
0:03,35
0:04,28
0:04,43
0:04,24
0:03,35
0:04,43
10
Максим
Казаков
Тольятти
2×2×2
0:04,35
0:04,02
0:04,72
0:03,98
0:04,40
0:04,26
0:03,98
0:04,72
11
Амир
Хусаин
Семей
2х2×2
0:06,12
0:03,53
0:01,82
0:04,12
0:05,93
0:04,53
0:01,82
0:06,12
12
Алимжан
Кенесбек
Семей
2х2×2
0:03,87
0:04,40
0:04,63
0:04,88
0:06,08
0:04,64
0:03,87
0:06,08
13
Диас
Айбасов
Нур-Султан
2x2x2
0:04,11
0:03,27
0:05,70
DNF
0:04,11
0:04,64
0:03,27
DNF
14
Адиль
Рахимжанов
Нур-Султан
2x2x2
0:04,18
0:03,95
0:04,86
0:05,52
0:05,33
0:04,79
0:03,95
0:05,52
15
Ернур
Ерсайынов
Актобе
2x2x2
0:05,97
0:03,59
0:04,74
0:08,12
0:04,04
0:04,92
0:03,59
0:08,12
16
Айсултан
Осер
Семей
2x2x2
0:06,87
0:04,81
0:04,42
0:04,65
0:06,65
0:05,37
0:04,42
0:06,87
17
Алишер
Исагалиев
Усть-Каменогорск
2x2x2
DNF
0:04,86
0:03,86
0:05,71
0:05,67
0:05,41
0:03,86
DNF
18
Диас
Сапар
Усть-Каменогорск
2x2x2
0:05,32
0:04,14
0:06,97
0:07,00
0:03,06
0:05,48
0:03,06
0:07,00
19
Амир
Рыспаев
Семей
2x2x2
0:05,00
0:06,76
0:02,38
0:05,54
0:05,93
0:05,49
0:02,38
0:06,76
20
Диас
Садуакасов
Семей
2x2x2
00:06,1
0:03,41
0:07,33
0:05,37
0:05,12
0:05,54
0:03,41
0:07,33
21
Нуржанбек
Зинулла
Актобе
2x2x2
0:02,99
0:06,64
0:05,76
0:15,95
0:04,27
0:05,56
0:02,99
0:15,95
22
Шынгыс
Шарападин
Нур-Султан
2x2x2
0:10,19
0:04,58
0:05,39
0:05,99
0:05,85
0:05,74
0:04,58
0:10,19
23
Айтуар
Семейбек
Нур-Султан
2x2x2
0:06,28
0:05,23
0:04,24
0:06,12
0:08,62
0:05,88
0:04,24
0:08,62
24
Глеб
Папета
Рудный
2x2x2
0:09,93
0:04,85
0:07,07
0:04,19
0:06,06
0:05,99
0:04,19
0:09,93
25
Алихан
Умаров
Семей
2x2x2
0:03,20
0:09,53
0:06,81
0:07,36
0:04,12
0:06,10
0:03,20
0:09,53
26
Рахат
Муратбеков
Нур-Султан
2x2x2
0:07,30
0:05,62
0:05,75
0:07,37
0:07,56
0:06,81
0:05,62
0:07,56
27
Даниал
Тканов
Осакаровка
2x2x2
0:05,18
0:07,66
0:07,66
0:03,58
0:07,81
0:06,83
0:03,58
0:07,81
28
Иса
Дауренбек
Семей
2x2x2
0:07,58
0:05,62
0:07,35
0:04,55
0:12,45
0:06,85
0:04,55
0:12,45
29
Али
Амангельды
Талгар
2x2x2
0:06,76
0:06,26
0:08,25
0:02,88
0:07,54
0:06,85
0:02,88
0:08,25
30
Тимур
Кабижанов
Нур-Султан
2x2x2
0:10,63
0:07,20
0:05,62
0:05,70
0:09,43
0:07,44
0:05,62
0:10,63
31
Алдияр
Аманжолов
Осакаровка
2x2x2
0:06,47
0:07,28
0:08,59
0:07,70
0:07,38
0:07,45
0:06,47
0:08,59
32
Наиль
Абдулфаизов
Усть-Каменогорск
2x2x2
0:07,42
0:07,08
0:08,38
0:06,91
0:07,98
0:07,49
0:06,91
0:08,38
33
Байзак
Акжолтай
Нур-Султан
2x2x2
0:07,21
0:06,69
0:07,67
0:08,34
0:10,58
0:07,74
0:06,69
0:10,58
34
Амир
Мамиров
Талгар
2x2x2
0:16,84
0:09,53
0:02,86
0:06,13
0:09,13
0:08,26
0:02,86
0:16,84
35
Акимжан
Сагатжан
Талгар
2x2x2
0:15,98
0:08,48
0:05,95
0:09,47
0:07,44
0:08,46
0:05,95
0:15,98
36
Максим
Александров
Осакаровка
2x2x2
0:07,17
0:17,44
0:08,60
0:06,14
0:10,52
0:08,76
0:06,14
0:17,44
37
Эльлар
Мартаев
Осакаровка
2x2x2
0:07,32
0:07,02
0:09,79
0:10,10
0:09,99
0:09,03
0:07,02
0:10,10
38
Марлен
Алибеков
Осакаровка
2x2x2
0:09,42
0:10,40
0:05,56
0:08,64
0:09,25
0:09,10
0:05,56
0:10,40
39
Алмас
Болатов
Актобе
2x2x2
0:09,59
0:11,45
0:07,11
0:12,82
0:06,35
0:09,38
0:06,35
0:12,82
40
Максим
Шулятьев
Рудный
2x2x2
0:08,43
0:06,10
DNF
0:13,01
0:07,71
0:09,72
0:06,10
DNF
41
Арлан
Мухамеджан
Осакаровка
2x2x2
0:05,41
0:10,11
0:12,23
0:07,77
0:13,52
0:10,04
0:05,41
0:13,52
42
Дильшат
Алибеков
Актобе
2x2x2
0:13,69
0:11,64
0:09,34
0:09,30
0:05,61
0:10,09
0:05,61
0:13,69
43
Даулет
Калыков
Талгар
2x2x2
0:20,51
0:11,83
0:05,81
0:12,47
0:08,99
0:11,10
0:05,81
0:20,51
44
Дамир
Мартаев
Осакаровка
2x2x2
0:12,51
0:10,29
0:11,73
0:14,07
0:11,13
0:11,79
0:10,29
0:14,07
45
Карим
Бакытжанов
Актобе
2x2x2
0:14,53
0:08,52
0:12,47
0:07,66
0:17,16
0:11,84
0:07,66
0:17,16
46
Марлен
Еркинбаев
Осакаровка
2x2x2
0:11,69
0:15,56
0:17,57
0:11,27
0:14,15
0:13,80
0:11,27
0:17,57
47
Алишер
Бекенов
Семей
2x2x2
0:17,24
0:08,92
0:17,58
0:14,52
0:13,88
0:15,21
0:08,92
0:17,58
48
Никита
Перевертайло
Талгар
2x2x2
0:17,26
0:40,69
0:03,95
0:19,14
DNF
0:25,70
0:03,95
DNF
Место
Имя
Фамилия
Город
Дисциплина
1
2
3
4
5
Average
Best
Worst
1
Амир
Хусаин
Семей
3×3×3 one-handed
0:18,86
0:18,20
0:18,94
0:21,19
0:18,52
0:18,77
0:18,20
0:21,19
2
Алихан
Ертурсын
Семей
3×3×3 one-handed
0:21,14
0:20,01
0:17,85
0:20,29
0:18,27
0:19,52
0:17,85
0:21,14
3
Ерасыл
Болысбек
Костанай
3×3×3 one-handed
0:19,77
0:16,11
0:22,45
0:22,18
0:22,31
0:21,42
0:16,11
0:22,45
4
Нурсултан
Сериков
Семей
3×3×3 one-handed
0:25,84
0:26,10
0:18,63
0:26,73
0:22,40
0:24,78
0:18,63
0:26,73
5
Амир
Мурзакаримов
Семей
3×3×3 one-handed
0:20,36
0:24,26
0:21,39
0:41,27
0:31,09
0:25,58
0:20,36
0:41,27
6
Алимжан
Кенесбек
Семей
3×3×3 one-handed
DNF
0:28,29
0:22,37
0:30,88
0:24,08
0:27,75
0:22,37
DNF
7
Тамерлан
Багдатов
Семей
3×3×3 one-handed
0:26,41
0:31,25
0:34,07
0:24,14
0:28,57
0:28,74
0:24,14
0:34,07
8
Асар
Толеу
Костанай
3×3×3 one-handed
0:28,54
0:18,39
0:31,23
0:31,91
0:27,69
0:29,15
0:18,39
0:31,91
9
Павел
Расчетов
Семей
3×3×3 one-handed
0:33,38
0:35,39
0:32,27
0:25,24
0:33,78
0:33,14
0:25,24
0:35,39
10
Думан
Талгатулы
Семей
3×3×3 one-handed
0:25,33
0:32,34
0:38,65
0:45,16
0:39,80
0:36,93
0:25,33
0:45,16
11
Амир
Рыспаев
Семей
3×3×3 one-handed
0:48,68
1:12,49
0:32,07
0:35,20
0:54,59
0:46,16
0:32,07
1:12,49
12
Иса
Дауренбек
Семей
3×3×3 one-handed
0:48,58
0:49,28
1:27,18
0:40,71
0:51,90
0:49,92
0:40,71
1:27,18
13
Дастан
Дюсембаев
Костанай
3×3×3 one-handed
1:51,94
1:42,42
1:50,06
1:58,36
2:16,51
1:53,45
1:42,42
2:16,51
Место
Имя
Фамилия
Город
Дисциплина
1
2
3
4
5
Average
Best
Worst
1
Дамир
Жанатаев
Павлодар
3x3x3 Blindfolded
1:41,05
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
1:41,05
DNF
2
Алишер
Солтан
Павлодар
3x3x3 Blindfolded
7:57,70
DNF
DNS
DNF
DNF
DNF
7:57,70
DNF
Место
Имя
Фамилия
Город
Дисциплина
1
2
3
4
5
Average
Best
Worst
1
Алибек
Мажитов
Караганда
4х4х4
0:44,59
0:56,58
0:49,89
0:51,69
0:55,55
0:52,38
0:44,59
0:56,58
2
Максим
Шулятьев
Рудный
4х4х4
1:12,18
1:39,07
1:07,09
1:09,41
1:18,27
1:13,29
1:07,09
1:39,07
3
Максим
Казаков
Рудный
4х4х4
1:17,63
1:05,03
1:15,41
1:11,84
1:24,61
1:14,96
1:05,03
1:24,61
4
Глеб
Папета
Рудный
4х4х4
DNF
1:19,54
1:25,82
2:23,74
1:26,23
1:45,26
1:19,54
DNF
Место
Имя
Фамилия
Город
Дисциплина
1
2
3
4
5
Average
Best
Worst
1
Бауыржан
Жандосулы
Атырау
Skewb
0:04,17
0:09,41
0:07,52
0:09,41
0:06,12
0:07,68
0:04,17
0:09,41
2
Азиз
Олжагали
Атырау
Skewb
0:04,70
0:09,71
0:10,71
0:30,11
0:04,26
0:08,37
0:04,26
0:30,11
3
Дамир
Хамитов
Атырау
Skewb
0:13,10
0:07,65
0:05,57
0:16,26
0:08,51
0:09,75
0:05,57
0:16,26
4
Айдын
Касым
Атырау
Skewb
0:11,20
0:18,48
0:16,28
0:16,21
0:10,28
0:14,56
0:10,28
0:18,48
5
Даулет
Имаш
Атырау
Skewb
0:26,75
0:13,32
0:19,37
0:45,71
0:14,52
0:20,21
0:13,32
0:45,71
Место
Имя
Фамилия
Город
Дисциплина
1
2
3
4
5
Average
Best
Worst
1
Абай/Жасулан
Пусырманов/Сейткали
Талдыкорган
3×3х3 team bld
3:22,73
1:48,86
DNF
2:04,39
1:11,71
2:25,33
1:11,71
DNF
2
Ашим/Ескендир
Асхатулы/Жансенгир
Талдыкорган
3×3х3 team bld
5:39,00
6:06,05
7:35,21
0:04:57
3:17,55
5:34,02
3:17,55
7:35,21
3
Амирлан/Елнур
Канатжан/Кайнарбеков
Талдыкорган
3×3х3 team bld
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
Место
Имя
Фамилия
Город
Дисциплина
1
2
3
4
5
Average
Best
Worst
1
Ашим
Асхатулы
Талдыкорган
3х3х3 bets
0:18,52
0:17,74
0:17,54
0:17,00
0:16,54
0:17,43
0:16,54
0:18,52
2
Искандер
Жансенгир
Талдыкорган
3x3x3 bets
0:40,00
0:35,00
0:36,00
0:37,00
0:40,00
0:37,67
0:35,00
0:40,00
3
Темирлан
Нурланов
Талдыкорган
3х3х3 bets
DNF
1:30,00
1:30,00
1:30,00
1:10,00
1:30,00
1:10,00
DNF
4
Абай
Пусырманов
Талдыкорган
3x3x3 bets
DNF
0:14,00
0:14,00
DNF
DNF
DNF
0:14,00
DNF
5
Елнур
Канатжан
Талдыкорган
3x3x3 bets
DNF
0:23,52
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
0:23,52
DNF
6
Жасулан
Сейткали
Талдыкорган
3х3х3 bets
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
7
Амирлан
Кайнарбеков
Талдыкорган
3x3x3 bets
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
DNF
Навигация по записям
Комментарии:
Linux srv-plesk16.ps.kz 3.10.0-1160.102.1.el7.x86_64 #1 SMP Tue Oct 17 15:42:21 UTC 2023 x86_64
okokok/var/www/vhosts/megacube.kz/cubing.kz