Результаты 1-ой недели Cubing Online Marathon 2020

Место Ф.И.О Город проживания Дисциплина 1 2 3 4 5 Best Worst Average
1 Асылбек Еркин Dubai 5х5х5 1:20,81 1:13,43 1:09,79 1:12,49 1:20,94 1:09,79 1:20,94 1:15,58
2 Агабеков Асет Алматы 5х5х5 1:17,60 1:14,94 1:33,11 1:22,08 1:23,27 1:14,94 1:33,11 1:20,98
3 Ертурсын Алихан Арманулы Семей 5х5х5 1:31,34 1:22,16 1:23,04 1:14,83 1:19,28 1:14,83 1:31,34 1:21,49
4 Сулеймен Даниял Буркутбайулы Павлодар 5х5х5 1:21,70 1:23,85 1:19,50 1:23,76 1:26,91 1:19,50 1:26,91 1:23,10
5 Сафиулин Рамиль Русланович Экибастуз 5х5х5 1:19,78 1:26,89 1:27,73 1:42,04 1:22,03 1:19,78 1:42,04 1:25,55
6 Казез Жанат Семей 5х5х5 1:23,67 1:34,06 1:22,54 1:31,47 1:26,35 1:22,54 1:34,06 1:27,16
7 Толеугазыев Ердос Абзалович Семей 5х5х5 1:33,02 1:30,80 1:28,69 1:22,29 1:19,28 1:19,28 1:33,02 1:27,26
8 Жанабаев Асанали Берикович Павлодар 5х5х5 1:22,93 1:43,77 1:28,69 1:31,79 1:20,04 1:20,04 1:43,77 1:27,80
9 Зуев Данил Дмитриевич Рудный 5х5х5 1:27,62 1:35,09 1:44,67 1:36,84 1:35,88 1:27,62 1:44,67 1:35,94
10 Солтан Әлішер Русланұлы Павлодар 5х5х5 1:41,75 1:30,97 1:27,91 1:44,06 1:35,32 1:27,91 1:44,06 1:36,01
11 Жанатаев Дамир Ермекович Павлодар 5х5х5 1:44,08 1:34,67 1:36,99 1:25,60 1:40,28 1:25,60 1:44,08 1:37,31
12 Барыс Айболат Айберикулы Алматы 5х5х5 1:43,33 1:37,36 1:54,90 1:47,71 2:22,89 1:37,36 2:22,89 1:48,65
13 Кенесбек Алимжан Дарханулы Семей 5х5х5 1:49,10 1:54,47 DNF 1:38,19 1:47,52 1:38,19 DNF 1:50,36
14 Исагалиев Алишер Усть-Каменогорск 5х5х5 1:54,84 2:03,11 1:53,62 1:31,17 1:44,42 1:31,17 2:03,11 1:50,96
15 Касым Айдын Саламатович Атырау 5х5х5 2:18,19 2:26,96 2:42,24 2:16,02 1:56,47 1:56,47 2:42,24 2:20,39
16 Талгатулы Думан Семей 5х5х5 2:21,41 3:03,45 2:28,70 2:14,37 2:15,63 2:14,37 3:03,45 2:21,91
17 Кайнарбеков Амирлан Талгатович Талдыкорган 5х5х5 2:22,70 2:41,37 2:25,10 2:31,67 2:36,19 2:22,70 2:41,37 2:30,99
18 Рыспаев Амир Галимбекович Семей 5х5х5 2:32,89 2:30,79 2:24,93 2:30,43 2:39,59 2:24,93 2:39,59 2:31,37
19 Алексеев Арылхан Васильевич Якутск 5х5х5 3:19,62 3:29,61 DNF DNF DNF 3:19,62 DNF DNF
20 Канатжан Елнур Ерланович Талдыкорган 5х5х5 3:01,73 2:54,57 DNF DNF DNF 2:54,57 DNF DNF
21 Хамитов Дамир Назарбекұлы Атырау 5х5х5 2:57,07 2:45,25 DNF DNF DNF 2:45,25 DNF DNF
22 Балтабаев Нурсалим Русланович Семей 5х5х5 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNF DNF DNF
Место Ф.И.О Город проживания Дисциплины 1 2 3 Best Average
1 Толеугазыев Ердос Абзалович Семей 6х6х6 2:21,72 2:36,76 2:26,67 2:21,72 2:28,38
2 Асылбек Еркин Dubai 6х6х6 2:55,29 2:38,79 2:45,16 2:38,79 2:46,41
3 Агабеков Асет Алматы 6х6х6 2:53,27 2;57,19 2:39,61 2:39,61 2:46,44
4 Сафиулин Рамиль Русланович Экибастуз 6х6х6 2:44,26 2:32,80 3:04,93 2:32,80 2:47,33
5 Зуев Данил Дмитриевич Рудный 6х6х6 2:53,03 2:51,17 2:53,90 2:51,17 2:52,70
6 Казез Жанат Семей 6х6х6 2:56,90 2:59,94 2:45,85 2:45,85 2:54,23
7 Ертурсын Алихан Арманулы Семей 6х6х6 2:42,15 3:07,91 2:56,41 2:42,15 2:55,49
8 Солтан Әлішер Русланұлы Павлодар 6х6х6 3:06,48 2:47,78 3:05,86 2:47,78 3:00,04
9 Балтабаев Нурсалим Русланович Семей 6х6х6 DNS DNS DNS DNF DNF
10 Кенесбек Алимжан Дарханулы Семей 6х6х6 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF
11 Мажитов Алибек Жаныбекович Темиртау 6х6х6 DNS DNS DNS DNF DNF
Место Ф.И.О Город проживания Дисциплины 1 2 3 Best Average
1 Толеугазыев Ердос Абзалович Семей 7х7х7 4:01,97 3:50,12 4:22,48 3:50,12 4:04,86
2 Зуев Данил Дмитриевич Рудный 7х7х7 4:27,19 5:06,98 4:23,38 4:23,38 4:39,18
3 Сафиулин Рамиль Русланович Экибастуз 7х7х7 4:34,88 5:07,79 4:37,16 4:34,88 4:46,61
4 Асылбек Еркин Dubai 7х7х7 4:46,95 4:29,18 5:12,87 4:29,18 4:49,67
5 Ертурсын Алихан Арманулы Семей 7х7х7 4:40,21 4:18,47 DNF 4:18,47 DNF
6 Агабеков Асет Алматы 7х7х7 5:06,58 DNF DNF 5:06,58 DNF
7 Балтабаев Нурсалим Русланович Семей 7х7х7 DNS DNS DNS DNF DNF
8 Казез Жанат Семей 7х7х7 DNS DNS DNS DNF DNF

Комментарии:

Добавить комментарий