Результаты тура Лиги 4 сезона 28-29 сентября 2019 год

Место Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best Worst
1 Арал Аскаров Актобе 4x4x4 0:36,79 0:37,14 0:39,89 0:43,71 0:38,49 0:38,51 0:36,79 0:43,71
2 Алихан Ертурсын Семей 4x4x4 0:43,35 0:32,49 0:43,89 0:32,99 0:42,33 0:39,56 0:32,49 0:43,89
3 Тамерлан Багдатов Семей 4x4x4 0:41,71 0:42,70 0:34,82 0:51,35 0:41,17 0:41,86 0:34,82 0:51,35
4 Даниял Сулеймен Павлодар 4x4x4 0:41,43 0:46,74 0:40,34 0:43,85 0:43,45 0:42,91 0:40,34 0:46,74
5 Жанат Казез Семей 4x4x4 0:44,09 0:43,65 0:53,62 0:41,41 0:48,14 0:45,29 0:41,41 0:53,62
6 Асанали Жанабаев Павлодар 4x4x4 0:42,96 0:54,64 0:43,59 0:39,37 DNF 0:47,06 0:39,37 DNF
7 Амир Хусаин Семей 4x4x4 0:49,56 0:49,97 0:44,68 0:48,82 0:45,11 0:47,83 0:44,68 0:49,97
8 Азиз Олжагали Атырау 4x4x4 1:01,64 0:49,50 0:50,45 0:45,86 0:47,54 0:49,16 0:45,86 1:01,64
9 Ержан Калиев Нур-Султан 4x4x4 1:01,08 0:50,59 0:44,81 0:40,36 0:52,12 0:49,17 0:40,36 1:01,08
10 Алимжан Кенесбек Семей 4x4x4 0:49,63 0:46,73 0:49,94 0:49,52 1:19,73 0:49,70 0:46,73 1:19,73
11 Амирхан Исламов Атырау 4x4x4 DNF 0:50,58 0:50,66 0:45,04 0:48,62 0:49,95 0:45,04 DNF
12 Алибек Мажитов Караганда 4x4x4 0:53,24 0:52,03 0:50,41 0:50,43 0:40,86 0:50,96 0:40,86 0:53,24
13 Асар Толеу Костанай 4x4x4 0:47,58 0:49,52 0:50,08 0:56,72 DNF 0:52,11 0:47,58 DNF
14 Павел Расчетов Семей 4x4x4 0:55,69 0:55,72 0:58,53 0:51,96 0:42,81 0:54,46 0:42,81 0:58,53
15 Алишер Исагалиев Усть-Каменогорск 4х4х4 0:53,44 0:54,11 1:03,45 0:59,33 0:55,30 0:56,25 0:53,44 1:03,45
16 Амирлан Кайнарбеков Талдыкорган 4×4×4 0:58,10 0:53,63 0:58,30 0:52,78 0:57,20 0:56,31 0:52,78 0:58,30
17 Бахытжан Шарипбай Алматы 4x4x4 0:47,17 1:06,20 1:07,12 0:57,20 0:57,07 1:00,16 0:47,17 1:07,12
18 Данил Зуев Рудный 4x4x4 0:57,57 1:02,90 0:47,73 1:01,31 1:15,12 1:00,59 0:47,73 1:15,12
19 Думан Талгатулы Семей 4x4x4 1:11,80 0:59,51 0:58,95 1:00,13 1:05,29 1:01,64 0:58,95 1:11,80
20 Арыстангали Айтмуханов Нур-Султан 4x4x4 1:03,26 1:04,07 1:00,62 0:51,78 1:11,56 1:02,65 0:51,78 1:11,56
21 Айдын Касым Атырау 4x4x4 1:16,23 1:05,55 1:06,68 1:01,61 1:07,57 1:06,60 1:01,61 1:16,23
22 Дамир Хамитов Атырау 4x4x4 0:58,98 1:05,54 0:52,23 1:20,60 1:22,90 1:08,37 0:52,23 1:22,90
23 Жансен Шингис Нур-Султан 4x4x4 1:12,38 0:58,23 1:23,26 0:57,62 1:15,97 1:08,86 0:57,62 1:23,26
24 Абай Темиров Костанай 4x4x4 1:00,25 1:15,97 1:20,70 1:03,44 1:09,94 1:09,78 1:00,25 1:20,70
25 Диннур Айтбаев Алматы 4x4x4 1:13,41 0:59,38 1:12,33 1:11,18 1:07,13 1:10,21 0:59,38 1:13,41
26 Ерзада Нурланулы Караганда 4x4x4 1:00,91 1:13,73 1:13,38 1:15,68 1:05,07 1:10,73 1:00,91 1:15,68
27 Жасулан Сейткали Талдыкорган 4×4×4 1:02,70 1:17,88 1:19,40 1:14,45 0:56,85 1:11,68 0:56,85 1:19,40
28 Айбар Аманжолов Караганда 4x4x4 1:12,63 1:26,61 1:15,91 1:12,93 1:05,05 1:13,82 1:05,05 1:26,61
29 Никита Ким Рудный 4x4x4 1:07,91 1:27,55 1:14,49 DNF 1:05,75 1:16,65 1:05,75 DNF
30 Максим Черанёв Рудный 4x4x4 1:23,66 1:11,34 1:15,45 1:11,30 DNF 1:16,82 1:11,30 DNF
31 Вячеслав Моторин Павлодар 4x4x4 1:16,72 1:28,33 1:20,75 1:14,22 1:13,54 1:17,23 1:13,54 1:28,33
32 Глеб Папета Рудный 4x4x4 1:20,12 1:28,75 1:19,73 1:13,70 1:05,88 1:17,85 1:05,88 1:28,75
33 Елнур Канатжан Талдыкорган 4×4×4 1:32,05 1:26,68 1:18,12 1:22,24 1:24,14 1:24,35 1:18,12 1:32,05
34 Наиль Абдулфаизов Усть-Каменогорск 4х4х4 1:42,77 1:18,85 1:25,11 1:29,19 1:29,65 1:27,98 1:18,85 1:42,77
35 Байзак Акжолтай Нур-Султан 4x4x4 DNF 1:06,94 1:27,73 1:22,27 1:34,39 1:28,13 1:06,94 DNF
36 Акимжан Сагатжан Талгар 4x4x4 1:55,98 2:09,18 1:30,08 1:42,48 1:28,13 1:42,85 1:28,13 2:09,18
37 Дастан Дюсембаев Костанай 4x4x4 1:58,79 1:48,64 2:24,42 1:53,39 1:44,36 1:53,61 1:44,36 2:24,42
38 Руслан Байгазинов Костанай 4x4x4 2:11,30 2:10,96 2:13,37 2:10,60 1:52,77 2:10,95 1:52,77 2:13,37
39 Али Амангелди Талгар 4x4x4 2:19,84 2:04,34 2:14,52 2:21,84 1:52,64 2:12,90 1:52,64 2:21,84
40 Даниал Тканов Осакаровка 4×4×4 1:58,75 2:06,46 DNF DNF DNF DNF 1:58,75 DNF
41 Алдияр Аманжолов Осакаровка 4×4×4 2:08,25 2:02,26 DNF DNF DNF DNF 2:02,26 DNF
42 Марлен Алибеков Осакаровка 4×4×4 2:40,96 2:35,83 DNF DNF DNF DNF 2:35,83 DNF
43 Арсений Косолапов Рудный 4x4x4 DNF 2:45,79 DNF DNS DNS DNF 2:45,79 DNF
44 Бауыржан Беков Талгар 4x4x4 DNF DNS DNS DNS DNS DNF DNF DNF
45 Азамат Бегалиев Алматы 4x4x4 1:50,05 2:32,31 DNF DNF DNF DNF 1:50,05 DNF
46 Роман Пак Алматы 4x4x4 2:32,24 2:29,62 DNF DNF DNF DNF 2:29,62 DNF
Место Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best Worst
1 Бауыржан Жандосулы Атырау 3x3x3 0:09,72 0:09,71 0:08,84 0:09,70 0:11,16 0:09,71 0:08,84 0:11,16
2 Даниял Сулеймен Павлодар 3x3x3 0:10,04 0:11,60 0:10,13 0:13,00 0:10,97 0:10,90 0:10,04 0:13,00
3 Азиз Олжагали Атырау 3x3x3 0:14,65 0:09,73 0:11,23 0:10,57 0:11,17 0:10,99 0:09,73 0:14,65
4 Амирхан Исламов Атырау 3x3x3 0:13,07 0:10,98 0:10,21 0:12,36 0:10,23 0:11,19 0:10,21 0:13,07
5 Алишер Солтан Павлодар 3x3x3 0:11,32 0:12,83 0:11,64 0:11,02 0:10,83 0:11,33 0:10,83 0:12,83
6 Асанали Жанабаев Павлодар 3x3x3 0:11,92 0:09,58 0:11,24 0:16,88 0:11,49 0:11,55 0:09,58 0:16,88
7 Данил Зуев Рудный 3x3x3 0:14,11 0:12,74 0:14,94 0:14,57 0:12,81 0:13,83 0:12,74 0:14,94
8 Жасулан Сейткали Талдыкорган 3x3x3 0:15,70 0:11,93 0:10,70 0:16,55 0:15,44 0:14,36 0:10,70 0:16,55
9 Айдын Касым Атырау 3x3x3 0:15,29 0:21,88 0:15,88 0:14,33 0:15,65 0:15,61 0:14,33 0:21,88
10 Дамир Хамитов Атырау 3x3x3 0:13,57 0:16,76 0:18,02 0:14,82 0:16,13 0:15,90 0:13,57 0:18,02
11 Ашим Асхатулы Талдыкорган 3x3x3 0:19,80 0:18,49 0:14,81 0:17,14 0:15,24 0:16,96 0:14,81 0:19,80
12 Вячеслав Моторин Павлодар 3x3x3 0:17,47 0:15,73 0:17,94 0:17,01 0:20,15 0:17,47 0:15,73 0:20,15
13 Амирлан Кайнарбеков Талдыкорган 3x3x3 0:19,47 0:15,60 0:19,61 0:13,43 0:18,31 0:17,79 0:13,43 0:19,61
14 Никита Ким Рудный 3x3x3 DNF 0:18,38 0:18,32 0:18,95 0:16,59 0:18,55 0:16,59 DNF
15 Максим Шулятьев Рудный 3x3x3 0:17,41 0:22,35 0:25,18 0:17,84 0:24,84 0:21,68 0:17,41 0:25,18
16 Даулет Имаш Атырау 3x3x3 0:18,34 0:26,65 0:21,90 0:23,49 0:21,63 0:22,34 0:18,34 0:26,65
17 Глеб Папета Рудный 3x3x3 0:22,71 0:19,68 0:23,84 DNF 0:21,63 0:22,73 0:19,68 DNF
18 Алдияр Аманжолов Осакаровка 3x3x3 DNF 0:24,38 0:20,61 0:20,81 0:23,35 0:22,85 0:20,61 DNF
19 Елнур Канатжан Талдыкорган 3x3x3 0:20,47 0:21,19 0:26,86 0:29,18 0:20,54 0:22,86 0:20,47 0:29,18
20 Арсений Косолапов Рудный 3x3x3 0:24,73 0:27,31 0:25,83 0:21,28 0:23,11 0:24,56 0:21,28 0:27,31
21 Акимжан Сагатжан Талгар 3x3x3 0:29,52 0:24,25 0:20,73 0:26,32 0:24,69 0:25,09 0:20,73 0:29,52
22 Даниал Тканов Осакаровка 3x3x3 0:20,60 0:26,74 0:24,77 0:28,57 0:29,33 0:26,69 0:20,60 0:29,33
23 Бакытжан Малгаждаров Талдыкорган 3x3x3 0:28,27 0:28,07 0:30,51 0:27,36 0:27,69 0:28,01 0:27,36 0:30,51
24 Данил Зимин Осакаровка 3x3x3 0:27,26 0:26,65 0:30,16 0:30,56 0:27,88 0:28,43 0:26,65 0:30,56
25 Улан Серик Талдыкорган 3x3x3 0:28,69 0:20,23 0:26,37 0:33,43 0:32,42 0:29,16 0:20,23 0:33,43
26 Даулет Калыков Талгар 3x3x3 0:28,11 DNF 0:33,37 0:27,67 0:33,60 0:31,69 0:27,67 DNF
27 Арлан Мухамеджан Осакаровка 3x3x3 0:30,73 0:35,00 0:24,63 0:35,27 0:36,96 0:33,67 0:24,63 0:36,96
28 Темирлан Нурланов Талдыкорган 3x3x3 0:53,49 DNF 0:39,50 0:35,32 0:40,60 0:44,53 0:35,32 DNF
29 Бауыржан Беков Талгар 3x3x3 0:51,18 0:48,64 0:39,26 0:43,72 0:57,63 0:47,85 0:39,26 0:57,63
30 Аяулым Оспанова Павлодар 3x3x3 1:05,99 0:53,81 0:59,33 0:49,28 1:11,12 0:59,71 0:49,28 1:11,12
31  Арман Турсынжан Талгар 3x3x3 0:56,38 DNF 0:58,53 0:57,63 1:06,42 1:00,86 0:56,38 DNF
32 Бейбарыс Мейирханов Талдыкорган 3x3x3 DNF 1:32,44 1:10,35 1:09,38 1:14,72 1:19,17 1:09,38 DNF
33 Али Амангелди Талгар 3x3x3 0:28,94 0:29,12 0:27,62 DNF DNF DNF 0:27,62 DNF
Место Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best Worst
1 Алибек Мажитов Караганда 3×3×3 одной рукой 0:21,42 0:21,38 0:19,15 0:20,15 0:23,14 0:20,98 0:19,15 0:23,14
2 Алдияр Аманжолов Осакаровка 3×3×3 одной рукой 0:43,38 0:43,16 0:57,45 1:06,61 0:53,51 0:51,45 0:43,16 1:06,61
3 Даниал Тканов Осакаровка 3×3×3 одной рукой 0:58,12 1:10,09 1:15,09 1:12,69 0:47,40 1:06,97 0:47,40 1:15,09
4 Марлен Алибеков Осакаровка 3×3×3 одной рукой 1:02,63 1:28,67 DNF DNF DNF DNF 1:02,63 DNF
Место Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best Worst
1 Даниял Сулеймен Павлодар 5x5x5 1:20,13 1:19,63 1:29,46 1:28,68 1:23,73 1:24,18 1:19,63 1:29,46
2 Асанали Жанабаев Павлодар 5x5x5 1:46,65 1:46,02 1:34,12 1:43,09 1:37,01 1:42,04 1:34,12 1:46,65
3 Алишер Солтан Павлодар 5x5x5 1:48,86 1:41,51 1:36,48 1:58,32 1:48,51 1:46,29 1:36,48 1:58,32
4 Вячеслав Моторин Павлодар 5x5x5 3:52,09 3:37,68 DNF DNF DNF DNF 3:37,68 DNF
5 Арал Аскаров Актобе 5x5x5 1:20,89 1:31,00 1:29,29 1:29,98 1:25,41 1:28,23 1:20,89 1:31,00
6 Ернур Ерсайынов Актобе 5x5x5 2:00,50 1:47,00 DNF 1:59,63 1:55,77 1:58,63 1:47,00 DNF
7 Жансен Шингис Нур-Султан 5x5x5 2:08,96 2:01,95 2:16,39 2:26,30 2:21,70 2:15,68 2:01,95 2:26,30
8 Адиль Рахимжанов Нур-Султан 5x5x5 2:08,17 2:05,59 1:46,67 1:46,48 2:14,98 2:00,14 1:46,48 2:14,98
9 Олжасбек Жакенов Нур-Султан 5x5x5 DNF DNF DNS DNS DNS DNF DNF DNF
Место Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best Worst
1 Ерасыл Болысбек Костанай Skewb 0:07,86 0:07,82 0:11,44 0:09,52 0:08,96 0:08,78 0:07,82 0:11,44
2 Асар Толеу Костанай Skewb 0:10,71 0:11,84 0:08,80 0:08,73 0:09,46 0:09,66 0:08,73 0:11,84
3 Рахат Муратбеков Нур-Султан Skewb 0:09,87 0:11,88 0:09,58 0:13,57 0:10,68 0:10,81 0:09,58 0:13,57
4 Жансен Шингис Нур-Султан Skewb 0:11,63 0:10,32 0:14,48 0:08,76 0:14,92 0:12,14 0:08,76 0:14,92
5 Марк Ким Костанай Skewb 0:16,61 0:06,31 0:22,25 0:14,46 0:14,39 0:15,15 0:06,31 0:22,25
6 Абай Темиров Костанай Skewb 0:17,95 0:18,57 0:15,75 0:15,45 0:20,12 0:17,42 0:15,45 0:20,12
7 Дастан Дюсембаев Костанай Skewb 0:20,39 0:27,03 0:17,72 0:18,71 0:12,98 0:18,94 0:12,98 0:27,03
8 Олжасбек Жакенов Нур-Султан Skewb 0:25,22 0:34,73 0:21,75 0:18,09 0:21,28 0:22,75 0:18,09 0:34,73
Место Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best Worst
1 Марк Ким Костанай Pyraminx 0:09,48 0:09,46 0:11,74 0:09,53 0:08,77 0:09,49 0:08,77 0:11,74
2 Асар Толеу Костанай Pyraminx 0:09,62 0:11,44 0:08,10 0:11,59 0:07,67 0:09,72 0:07,67 0:11,59
3 Ерасыл Болысбек Костанай Pyraminx 0:12,25 0:09,88 0:12,19 0:09,12 0:09,94 0:10,67 0:09,12 0:12,25
4 Абай Темиров Костанай Pyraminx 0:14,35 0:09,66 0:16,25 0:09,50 0:15,81 0:13,27 0:09,50 0:16,25
5 Дастан Дюсембаев Костанай Pyraminx 0:14,96 0:14,89 DNF 0:11,06 0:11,69 0:13,85 0:11,06 DNF
Место Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best Worst
1 Ерзада Нурланулы Караганда 3х3 bets 0:19,00 0:18,99 0:18,00 DNF 0:18,00 0:18,66 0:18,00 DNF
2 Алибек Мажитов Караганда 3×3 bets 0:13,00 0:13,00 DNF 0:13,50 DNF DNF 0:13,00 DNF
Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 Best Average
Бауыржан,Дамир Жандосулы,Хамитов Атырау teamblind 1:47,80 2:02,30 1:46,01 1:46,01 1:52,04
Амирхан,Айдын Исламов,Касым Атырау teamblind 2:44,69     3;47,55     3:25,95 2:44,69 2:44,69
Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 Best Average
Бакытжан и Жасулан Малгаждаров и Сейткали Талдыкорган 3×3×3 team solve 0:23,89 0:13,18 0:23,09 0:13,18 0:20,05
Улан и Ашим Серик и Асхатулы Талдыкорган 3×3×3 team solve 0:18,77 0:21,59 0:20,62 0:18,77 0:20,33
Елнур и Темирлан Канатжан и Нурланов Талдыкорган 3×3×3 team solve 0:29,84 0:28,66 0:31,21 0:28,66 0:29,90
Место Имя Фамилия Город Дисциплина 1 2 3 4 5 Average Best Worst
1 Никита Ким Рудный 2х2 0:05,14 0:03,65 0:05,79 0:05,05 0:06,46 0:05,33 0:03,65 0:06,46
2 Глеб Черанёв Рудный 2х2 0:06,28 0:05,61 0:05,28 DNF 0:05,02 0:05,72 0:05,02 DNF
3 Данил Шулятьев Рудный 2х2 0:04,72 0:07,23 0:05,29 0:08,07 0:07,49 0:06,67 0:04,72 0:08,07
4 Максим Папета Рудный 2х2 0:07,71 0:06,12 0:06,20 0:06,32 0:13,36 0:06,74 0:06,12 0:13,36
5 Максим Зуев Рудный 2х2 0:05,10 0:07,52 0:07,07 0:06,69 0:09,05 0:07,09 0:05,10 0:09,05
6 Арсений Косолапов Рудный 2х2 0:10,98 0:07,38 0:05,45 0:07,63 0:10,11 0:08,37 0:05,45 0:10,98

Комментарии:

Добавить комментарий